Shimano CN-HG601-11 (126)
Manufacturer: Shimano
- Shimano CN-HG601 11-speed Chain
- 126 links
- Suitable for MTB, Road, E-Bike
- SIL-TEC Coating
- Weight: approx. 257 g (114 links)
Manufacturer:
Shimano
Popular Products

Fox Racing Mud Guard
£7.90

Hebie 661 Rear Stand
£32.00

Magura HS33 R
£97.44

Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Large
£118.99

Magura MT5
£30.77

Vaude Aqua Box Light
£41.06
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SHIMANO CN-HG601 Q shifting chain Grey 11-way B07N7K4RX7
Durable construction Smooth shifting performance Reliable and efficient chain Hyperglide technology

£31.00
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO CN-HG601 Q shifting chain Grey 11-way RY-SRDJ-H8IF
Durable construction Smooth shifting performance Reliable and efficient chain Hyperglide technology

£31.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Shimano CN-HG601 11-speed Chain |
| 126 links |
| Suitable for MTB, Road, E-Bike |
| SIL-TEC Coating |
| Weight: approx. 257 g (114 links) |
Price History
1M 3M
Shimano CN-HG601-11 (126)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products