Shimano CN-E8000 (I-CNE800011138Q)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £39.79to £67.5014 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Steps E8000 Series Chain
• Material: Sil-Tec coated
• Application: Derailleur gearing
• Weight: 257 g, Number of links: 138
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano CN-E8000 (I-CNE800011138Q)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano CN-E8000-11 chain, 11-speed rear/front single, with quick link, 138L, SIL-TEC CNE8000138Q
Shimano cn-e8000-11 chain, 11-speed rear/ front Single, With quick Link, 138L, sil-tec
prodImage
£39.79
Shipping: Free
Shimano Shimano CN-E8000-11 11-Speed Chain with Quick Link Connector HG-X11
Shimano Shimano CN-E8000-11 11-Speed Chain with Quick Link Connector HG-X11, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano CN-E8000-11 chain, 11-speed rear front single, quick link, 138L, SIL-TEC CNE8000138Q
Shimano CN-E8000-11 chain, 11-speed rear front single, quick link, 138L, SIL-TEC, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
Shimano CN-E8000-11 chain, 11-speed rear/front single, with quick link, 138L, SIL-TEC CNE8000138Q
Shimano cn-e8000-11 chain, 11-speed rear/ front Single, With quick Link, 138L, sil-tec
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano CN-E8000-11 chain, 11-speed rear/front single, with quick link, 138L, SIL-TEC
ShimanoCN-E8000-11chain,11-speedrear/frontsingle,withquicklink,138L,SIL-TEC CN-E8000-11chain,11-speedrear/frontsingle,withquicklink,138L,SIL-TEC...
prodImage
£56.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano CN-E8000-11 11-Speed Chain with Quick Link 138 Link
Shimano CN-E8000-11 11-Speed Chain with Quick Link 138 Link, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano CN-E8000 - E-Bike 11 Speed Chain Quick Link - 138L
Shimano CN-E8000 - E-Bike 11 Speed Chain Quick Link - 138L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano E Bike Chain 11 Speed CN-E8000 138 Links Mountain Bike Enduro Race cn-E8000-11
Shimano E Bike Chain 11 Speed CN-E8000 138 Links Mountain Bike Enduro Race, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano E Bike Chain Speed E8000 138 Links Mountain Bike Enduro Race CN-E8000-11
Shimano E Bike Chain Speed E8000 138 Links Mountain Bike Enduro Race CN-E8000-11, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£46.48
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO CN-E8000-11 chain, 11-speed rear / front single, with quick link, 138L, CNE8000138Q
SHIMANO CN-E8000-11 chain, 11-speed rear / front single, with quick link, 138L,, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£54.99
£58.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Shimano CN-E8000-11 Heavy Duty 11-Speed E-Bike Chain - 138 Link CNE8000138Q
Shimano CN-E8000-11 Heavy Duty 11-Speed E-Bike Chain - 138 Link, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£59.51
Shipping: Free
Shimano CN-E8000-11 Rear/Front Single Sil-Tec Chain W/Quick Link 138L 11Spd CNE8000138Q
Shimano CN-E8000-11 Rear/Front Single Sil-Tec Chain W/Quick Link 138L 11Spd, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano CN-E8000-11 Rear/Front Single Sil-Tec Chain W/Quick Link 138L 11Spd CNE8000138Q
Shimano CN-E8000-11 Rear/Front Single Sil-Tec Chain W/Quick Link 138L 11Spd, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano CN-E8000-11 E-bike HG-X chain, with quick link, 11 speed, 138L, SIL-TEC
Shimano CN-E8000-11 E-bike HG-X chain, with quick link, 11 speed, 138L, SIL-TEC, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Steps E8000 Series Chain
Material: Sil-Tec coated
Application: Derailleur gearing
Weight: 257 g, Number of links: 138

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano CN-E8000 (I-CNE800011138Q)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 7 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GP2-S GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon GP2-L GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 (IRDM5130GS)
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ergon GP1-S BioCork
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Raceblade Pro
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
BBB Stem HighSix OS
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano BR-R7000 Rear Wheel
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Ride AM20
£39.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£39.79
Shipping: Free
bankrupt_bike_parts
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel