Shimano Claris FD-R2000 (E-FDR2000X)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £23.99to £35.459 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Front Derailleur
• Weight: 128 g
• Chainstay Angle: 61-66°, Chainline: 43.5 mm
• Compatibility: Double crankset, 8-speed cassette
• Mounting: Clamp mount, frame mount, pull direction: down pull
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Claris FD-R2000 (E-FDR2000X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Claris Shimano FD-R2000 Claris 8-speed front derailleur, double 28.6 / 31.8 / 34.9 mm FDR2000X
Shimano FD-R2000 Claris 8-speed front derailleur, double 28.6 / 31.8 / 34.9 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Claris FD-R2000 8 Speed Front Derailleur Double 28.6 / 31.8 / 34.9 mm FDR2000X
Shimano Claris FD-R2000 8 Speed Front Derailleur Double 28.6 / 31.8 / 34.9 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano FD-R2000 Claris 28.6 / 31.8 / 34.9 mm 8 Speed Double Bike Front Derailleur FDR2000X/FBA
Can be used with max. 46 - 52 teeth on the larger plate Allows for smooth and smooth shifting Chainstay angle chain stay angle
prodImage
£24.42
Shipping: Free
Shimano FD-R2000 Claris 28.6 / 31.8 / 34.9 mm 8 Speed Double Bike Front Derailleur B06Y4HV58G
Can be used with max. 46 - 52 teeth on the larger plate Allows for smooth and smooth shifting Chainstay angle chain stay angle
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano FD-R2000 Claris 28.6 / 31.8 / 34.9 mm 8 Speed Double Bike Front Derailleur FDR2000X/FBA
Can be used with max. 46 - 52 teeth on the larger plate Allows for smooth and smooth shifting Chainstay angle chain stay angle
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Claris FD-R2000 8 Speed Front Derailleur Double 28.6 / 31.8 / 34.9 mm FDR2000X
Shimano Claris FD-R2000 8 Speed Front Derailleur Double 28.6 / 31.8 / 34.9 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Claris FD-R2000 8-Spd Front Derailleur Double Silver - 28.6/31.8/34.9 MM FDR2000X
Shimano Claris FD-R2000 8-Spd Front Derailleur Double Silver - 28.6/31.8/34.9 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
Shimano Claris FD-R2000 8-Spd Front Derailleur Double Silver - 28.6/31.8/34.9 MM FDR2000X
Shimano Claris FD-R2000 8-Spd Front Derailleur Double Silver - 28.6/31.8/34.9 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
Shimano Claris FD-R2000 Claris 8-speed front derailleur, double 28.6 / 31.8 / 34 FDR2000B
Shimano Claris FD-R2000 Claris 8-speed front derailleur, double 28.6 / 31.8 / 34, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Front Derailleur
Weight: 128 g
Chainstay Angle: 61-66°, Chainline: 43.5 mm
Compatibility: Double crankset, 8-speed cassette
Mounting: Clamp mount, frame mount, pull direction: down pull

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Claris FD-R2000 (E-FDR2000X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Odyssey Monolever
£23.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano PD-EF202
£23.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
BBB Ahead adapter extender
£20.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7100 (I-SLM7100IRAP)
£23.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cube RFR KSA 40 Pro
£23.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£18.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
SRAM NX Eagle Chain (00.2518.031.011)
£24.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak Defender M2
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-34
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£24.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel