Shimano BR-R451 Rear Wheel

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £23.58to £36.9915 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Road Pull Brake BR-R451
• Position: rear
• Brake pad: Shimano
• Brake type: mechanical
• Dimensions: 17.7 x 11.8 x 9.5 cm, 0.33 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano BR-R451 Rear Wheel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano BR R451 REAR Road bike cycling brake Calipers BRR451RS
Shimano BR R451 REAR Road bike cycling brake Calipers, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£23.58
Shipping: Free
Shimano BR R451 REAR Road bike cycling brake Calipers BRR451RL
Shimano BR R451 REAR Road bike cycling brake Calipers, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Tiagra BR-R451 Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper - Black, Rear/Large
Good value 57 mm drop front calliper brake Enhanced brake arch proportions give a quicker linear response and increased power 57 mm drop Lightweight aluminium calliper design with tough anodised finish
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Tiagra BR-R451 Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper - Silver, Rear/Small B0051201DS
Good value 57 mm drop front calliper brake Enhanced brake arch proportions give a quicker linear response and increased power 57 mm drop Lightweight aluminium calliper design with tough anodised finish
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEW Shimano Bike Parts BR-R451 Dual-Pivot 57mm Brake Calliper Rear - Black BRR451LR
NEW Shimano Bike Parts BR-R451 Dual-Pivot 57mm Brake Calliper Rear - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra Shimano BR-R451 dual-pivot brake calliper, 57 mm drop, rear, silver BRR451RS
Shimano BR-R451 dual-pivot brake calliper, 57 mm drop, rear, silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra Shimano BR-R451 dual-pivot brake calliper, 57 mm drop, rear, black - MRRP £26.99 BRR451RL
Shimano BR-R451 dual-pivot brake calliper, 57 mm drop, rear, black - MRRP £26.99, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano BR-R451 Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper
Shimano BR-R451 Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£31.95
£34.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano BR-R451 Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper
Shimano BR-R451 Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£31.95
£34.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano R451 Cycle Brake Caliper - Super SLR - Dual-Pivot - 32 mm Max Tire Size BRR451FL
Shimano R451 Cycle Brake Caliper - Super SLR - Dual-Pivot - 32 mm Max Tire Size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£36.23
£42.18
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Shimano R451 Rear Road Bike Brake Caliper (Silver) - 57mm Reach (BR-R451) BRR451RS
Shimano R451 Rear Road Bike Brake Caliper (Silver) - 57mm Reach (BR-R451), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£36.23
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra BR-R451 Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper 57 MM Drop Silver - Rear BRR451RS
Shimano Tiagra BR-R451 Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper 57 MM Drop Silver - Rear, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra Bicycle BR-R451 Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper 57 MM Drop Black - Rear BRR451RL
Shimano Tiagra Bicycle BR-R451 Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper 57 MM Drop Black - Rear, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra BR-R451 Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper 57 MM Drop Silver - Rear BRR451RS
Shimano Tiagra BR-R451 Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper 57 MM Drop Silver - Rear, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra Bicycle BR-R451 Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper 57 MM Drop Black - Rear BRR451RL
Shimano Tiagra Bicycle BR-R451 Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper 57 MM Drop Black - Rear, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Road Pull Brake BR-R451
Position: rear
Brake pad: Shimano
Brake type: mechanical
Dimensions: 17.7 x 11.8 x 9.5 cm, 0.33 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano BR-R451 Rear Wheel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SLX SL-M7100 (I-SLM7100IRAP)
£23.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano PD-EF202
£23.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano H03A Ice-Tech (Y-1XM98020)
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak DeFender XC11
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube RFR KSA 40 Pro
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Odyssey Monolever
£23.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano FD-M7025-11-E
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC HB-R05
£18.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Ride XC Stem
£22.86
Compare Prices
11 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£23.58
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
Cheapest Electrical
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel