Shark Skwal 2 Hallder

Price History

1M
Shark Skwal 2 Hallder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shark Skwal 2 Hallder Helmet, black/red, XS (53/54) 858424824_444501348
#Shell made of injected thermoplastic resin#Multi-density EPS#Integrated battery rechargeable LED lights#Quick visor release system#'Autoseal System' seals the visor to the helmet, provides better sound insulation and makes the helmet water and cold resistant#UV380 scratch-resistant sun visor#2 combined textiles AEGIS-labeled MICROTECH lining fabric and the SANITIZED-labeled ALVEOTECH lining fabric#removable and washable lining (max. 30°)#Easy Fit System optimum comfort for people wearing glasses#Anti-fog mask#suitable for the Sharktooth intercom#New neck pad design#removable chin cover#2 air inlets and 2 air extractors and ventilation with 'Dark chrome' finish#Optimized aerodynamics# Spe Anti-fog mask Shell made of injected thermoplastic resin Multi-density EPS Integrated battery rechargeable LED lights Quick visor release system 'Autoseal System' seals the visor to the helmet, provides better sound insulation and makes the helmet water and cold resistant UV380 scratch-resistant sun visor 2 combined textiles AEGIS-labeled MICROTECH lining fabric and the SANITIZED-labeled ALVEOTECH lining fabric removable and washable lining (max. 30°)
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal 2 Hallder Helmet, gray matt, S (55/56) 858424830_444501366
#Shell made of injected thermoplastic resin#Multi-density EPS#Integrated battery rechargeable LED lights#Quick visor release system#'Autoseal System' seals the visor to the helmet, provides better sound insulation and makes the helmet water and cold resistant#UV380 scratch-resistant sun visor#2 combined textiles AEGIS-labeled MICROTECH lining fabric and the SANITIZED-labeled ALVEOTECH lining fabric#removable and washable lining (max. 30°)#Easy Fit System optimum comfort for people wearing glasses#Anti-fog mask#suitable for the Sharktooth intercom#New neck pad design#removable chin cover#2 air inlets and 2 air extractors and ventilation with 'Dark chrome' finish#Optimized aerodynamics# Spe Anti-fog mask Shell made of injected thermoplastic resin Multi-density EPS Integrated battery rechargeable LED lights Quick visor release system 'Autoseal System' seals the visor to the helmet, provides better sound insulation and makes the helmet water and cold resistant UV380 scratch-resistant sun visor 2 combined textiles AEGIS-labeled MICROTECH lining fabric and the SANITIZED-labeled ALVEOTECH lining fabric removable and washable lining (max. 30°)
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Helmets Shark Skwal 2 Hallder Black / White / Anthracite - XL OPC-P6KQWNS-NEW
FEATURES: Brand new design with brighter integrated LED system Optimized aerodynamics generated by a CFD (Computational Fluid Dynamics) study...
prodImage
£186.32
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Shark Skwal 2 Hallder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shark

Shark Spartan RS Carbon Skin matte
£291.55
Shark Spartan RS Carbon Skin matteCompare 11 Prices
Shark Visor S500/RSF2
£30.99
Shark Visor S500/RSF2Compare 1 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat
£249.12
Shark Skwal i3 HellcatCompare 83 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow Edition
£179.02
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow EditionCompare 14 Prices
Shark Spartan Carbon Skin
£255.00
Shark Spartan Carbon SkinCompare 2 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Linik
£209.99
Shark Skwal i3 LinikCompare 24 Prices
Shark Skwal i3
£246.99
Shark Skwal i3Compare 35 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP Matte
£265.99
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP MatteCompare 8 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad
£209.99
Shark Skwal i3 RhadCompare 26 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank Matte
£256.49
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank MatteCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scorpion EXO 391 Solid
£78.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
LS2 Verso OF570
£77.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Airoh Valor Color
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LS2 MX437J Fast Evo II Mini
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Caberg Riviera
£71.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Momo FGTR Classic
£64.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
HJC C10 Solid
£71.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
HJC i40 jet helmet
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shark Ridill 2 Blank
£90.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Bandit G4
£92.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
The_Helmetdiscounter
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
The_Helmetdiscounter
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£186.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel