Semler Mary Jane

Manufacturer: Semler
from £79.13to £100.895 offersManufacturer: Semler
• Gender: Women
• Shoe Type: Mary Janes
• Lining: Chrome-free tanned leather
• Wedge heel: 2 cm
• Non-slip sole, Velcro fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Semler Mary Jane
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Semler Women's Birgit Mary Jane Flat, Black, 8.5 UK B09PRH19GJ
Summer comfort ballerina with functional instep Velcro bandage and stretch insert in the leaf. Lightweight, flexible and roll-dynamic outsole. Softly padded variable footbed.
prodImage
£79.13
Shipping: Free
Semler L5075_042_076 Women’s Mary Jane Flat, Sky, 4 UK B08G8PV1F6
Summer comfort ballerina with functional instep Velcro bandage and airy perforation in the sheet. Lightweight, flexible and roll-dynamic outsole. Soft padded Vario footbed.
prodImage
£87.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Semler Women's Birgit Mary Jane Shoes, Black, 39 1/3 EU B09PRGSR1H
prodImage
£93.73
Shipping: Free
Semler Women's Birgit Mary Jane Shoes, Black, 42 EU B09PRGQKWP
prodImage
£99.82
Shipping: Free
Semler Women's Birgit Mary Jane Flat, Black, 8 UK B09PRFCM26
prodImage
£100.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lining: Chrome-free tanned leather
Wedge heel: 2 cm
Non-slip sole, Velcro fastener
Gender
Women
Shoe Type
Mary Janes

Price History

1M 3M
Semler Mary Jane
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock London
£80.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Geox Symbol U74A5C
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aigle Tarmac
£86.40
Compare Prices
18 offers
Clarks Desert Trek
£81.32
Compare Prices
19 offers
Sioux Campina
£70.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Wallabee
£69.99
Compare Prices
114 offers
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Compare Prices
36 offers
Camper Peu 17665-011
£88.79
Compare Prices
23 offers
Sioux Gilles
£69.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£79.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel