Sega Sonic & Sega All-Stars Racing PS3

Manufacturer: Sega
Sega Sonic & Sega All-Stars Racing PS3
from £16.44to £46.309 offersManufacturer: Sega
• PS3 Game
• USK Rating: from 6 years
In Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing, Sonic and his friends engage in a wild battle to the finish line, racing through medieval castle ruins, dense rainforests, and lively cities, all taken from the colorful and diverse Sonic and SEGA game worlds. Popular characters like Dr. Eggman, Tails, AiAi, Amigo, and many more will take the accelerator to the floor with Sonic in their very own racing vehicles and leave everything behind that stands in their way. Each character can hit the track in cars, airplanes, motorcycles, and in AiAi's case, even a banana mobile! Hidden shortcuts, skillful maneuvers, and quick reactions to avoid strategically placed obstacles are the best ways to soon stand at the top of the podium.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sega Sonic & Sega All-Stars Racing PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PlayStation 3 : Sonic and Sega All-Stars Racing Essentia VideoGames***NEW***
PlayStation 3 : Sonic and Sega All-Stars Racing Essentia VideoGames***NEW***, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£16.44
Shipping: Free
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing PS3 *NEW & SEALED SONY PS3 GAME* SAME DAY DISPATCH
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing PS3 *NEW & SEALED SONY PS3 GAME* SAME DAY DISPATCH, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£16.45
Shipping: Free
Sonic & SEGA All Star Racing [German Version] B002T3C7CA
133mm x 14mm x 153mm, Platforms: PlayStation 3
prodImage
£46.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sonic & Sega All-Stars Racing - Essentials | PS3 PlayStation 3 New
Sonic & Sega All-Stars Racing - Essentials | PS3 PlayStation 3 New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Sonic and Sega All-Stars Racing Essentials (Playstation 3) (Sony Playstation 3) 87639
Sonic and Sega All-Stars Racing Essentials (Playstation 3) (Sony Playstation 3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£18.11
Shipping: Free
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (Essentials) (PS3) (New)
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (Essentials) (PS3) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.05
Shipping: Free
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (Essentials) (PS3)
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (Essentials) (PS3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.91
Shipping: Free
SONIC & SEGA ALL-STARS RACING (ESSENTIALS) PS3 GAME
SONIC & SEGA ALL-STARS RACING (ESSENTIALS) PS3 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£20.47
Shipping: Free
Sonic & Sega All-Stars Racing PS3 Essentials Game - NEW & SEALED 5055277023059
Sonic & Sega All-Stars Racing PS3 Essentials Game - NEW & SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M
Sega Sonic & Sega All-Stars Racing PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sega

Sega After Burner Black Falcon PSP
£59.99
Sega After Burner Black Falcon PSPCompare 1 Prices
Sega Worms Forts - Under Siege PS2
£59.99
Sega Worms Forts - Under Siege PS2Compare 1 Prices
Sega Sonic Generations 3DS
£59.99
Sega Sonic Generations 3DSCompare 5 Prices
Sega Resonance of Fate Xbox 360
£68.99
Sega Resonance of Fate Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
Sega Sonic Heroes PS2
£12.71
Sega Sonic Heroes PS2Compare 1 Prices
Sega Phantasy Star Universe PS2
£59.99
Sega Phantasy Star Universe PS2Compare 1 Prices
Sega Super Monkey Ball Adventure PS2
£45.05
Sega Super Monkey Ball Adventure PS2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sega Sonic Unleashed PS3
£16.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
THQ MX vs. ATV Reflex PS3
£17.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft Shaun White Snowboarding PS3
£19.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atari Tekken 6 PS3
£20.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel