Disney High School Musical 3 - Sing It PS3

Manufacturer: Disney
Disney High School Musical 3 - Sing It PS3
from £10.45to £12.813 offersManufacturer: Disney
• Music game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Singing from various High School Musical videos
• Groups of up to 8 players possible
• Single-player and multiplayer modes
• Different difficulty levels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Disney High School Musical 3 - Sing It PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HIGH SCHOOL MUSICAL 3, Sing It 8717418185138
Platforms: PlayStation 3
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: Free
HIGH SCHOOL MUSICAL 3, Sing It 1-7584601/UK
Platforms: PlayStation 3
prodImage
£10.68
£15.18
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
HIGH SCHOOL MUSICAL 3, Sing It (Sony Playstation 3) PS3HIGHMUSIC
HIGH SCHOOL MUSICAL 3, Sing It (Sony Playstation 3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£12.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Singing from various High School Musical videos
Groups of up to 8 players possible
Single-player and multiplayer modes
Different difficulty levels
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Disney High School Musical 3 - Sing It PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Disney

Disney Sing it Camp Rock PS3
£19.90
Disney Sing it Camp Rock PS3Compare 1 Prices
Disney Th!nk Fast Wii
£18.00
Disney Th!nk Fast WiiCompare 1 Prices
Disney Hannah Montana DS
£7.99
Disney Hannah Montana DSCompare 1 Prices
Disney Cars 2 3DS
£51.66
Disney Cars 2 3DSCompare 1 Prices
Disney Ultimate Band Wii
£4.07
Disney Ultimate Band WiiCompare 4 Prices
Disney Th!nk Fast PS2
£79.99
Disney Th!nk Fast PS2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EA Sports Fifa 10 PS3
£10.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Little Big Planet PS3
£10.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony DanceStar Party PS3
£9.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Sports NBA Live 08 PS3
£11.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konami Pro Evolution Soccer 2009 PS3
£9.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Disney High School Musical 3 - Sing It PS3
Vendeur-pro2011
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: Free
M and L UK
prodImage
£10.68
Shipping: £4.50
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£12.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel