Disney Th!nk Fast PS2

• Quiz game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Over 5,000 tricky questions in more than 15 rounds, from Disney classics to general knowledge
• 4 backgrounds based on: The Lion King, The Little Mermaid, Lilo & Stitch, 101 Dalmatians
• Visual answer system
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Disney Th!nk Fast PS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PS2 PlayStation 2 Disney Think Fast Game and Buzzers New sealed
PS2 PlayStation 2 Disney Think Fast Game and Buzzers New sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Over 5,000 tricky questions in more than 15 rounds, from Disney classics to general knowledge
4 backgrounds based on: The Lion King, The Little Mermaid, Lilo & Stitch, 101 Dalmatians
Visual answer system
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M
Disney Th!nk Fast PS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Disney

Disney Toy Story 3 Xbox 360
£49.99
Disney Toy Story 3 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
Disney Friends DS
£63.90
Disney Friends DSCompare 1 Prices
Disney Hannah Montana DS
£4.99
Disney Hannah Montana DSCompare 1 Prices
Disney Th!nk Fast Wii
£18.00
Disney Th!nk Fast WiiCompare 1 Prices
Disney Ultimate Band Wii
£17.89
Disney Ultimate Band WiiCompare 2 Prices
Disney Cars 2 3DS
£58.99
Disney Cars 2 3DSCompare 1 Prices
Disney Pure PS3
£108.99
Disney Pure PS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bigben R-Type Final PS2
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ Disgaea 2: Cursed Memories
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports Tiger Woods PGA Tour 2005 PS2
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Disgaea: Hour of Darkness PS2
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eidos Timesplitters Platinum PS2
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Battlefield 2: Modern Combat PS2
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Codemasters Colin McRae Rally 4 PS2
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports Tiger Woods PGA Tour 2002 PS2
£93.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Disney Th!nk Fast PS2
quickshopgamesltd
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel