Sea to Summit Alloy Pocket Trowel

Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
Sea to Summit Alloy Pocket Trowel
from £12.00to £26.994 offersManufacturer: Sea to Summit
• Alloy Pocket Trowel
• Foldable handle, space-saving in the backpack
• Versatile use, ideal for Leave No Trace principle
• Includes stuff sack, available in various colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Alloy Pocket Trowel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea to Summit Pocket Trowel Z8-TSM0-6Q10
Introducing iPood! The strongest, lightweight, compact camp trowel in the world Hard anodized blade to Rockwell C 70 Ingenious collapsible, carry anywhere design Stores gas lighter/toilet tissues in handle Lightweight, compact and easy to carry Comes complete with own stuff sack A range off cool colours Supported by "Leave No Trace - Outdoor Ethics"
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sea to Summit Alloy Pocket Trowel APTROWEL
Sea to Summit Alloy Pocket Trowel, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Survival Equipment > Other Outdoor Survival Equipment
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Sea To Summit Alloy Pocket Trowel - Mixed Colours APTROWEL
Sea To Summit Alloy Pocket Trowel - Mixed Colours, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Hygiene & Sanitation > Camping Hygiene Accessories
prodImage
£24.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
SEA TO SUMMIT ALLOY POCKET TROWEL. STRONG, LIGHTWEIGHT AND COMPACT ORANGE
SEA TO SUMMIT ALLOY POCKET TROWEL. STRONG, LIGHTWEIGHT AND COMPACT, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Alloy Pocket Trowel
Foldable handle, space-saving in the backpack
Versatile use, ideal for Leave No Trace principle
Includes stuff sack, available in various colors

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Alloy Pocket Trowel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
£370.10
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C RegularCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£436.95
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C RegularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£263.10
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 6 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£99.99
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 10 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£89.06
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£484.99
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Rain Flap XS
£12.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Compression Stuff Sack L
£12.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Air hammer 48 cm
£9.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon Soft Flask 500 ml Speed 42
£14.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel