Schwalbe Wicked Will 29x2.25" Super Race (11654406)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Wicked Will 29x2.25" Super Race (11654406)
from £68.99to £72.975 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Tires for mountain bikes
• Material: Addix Speedgrip
• Features: Tubeless Easy, E-Bike Ready up to 50 km/h
• Casing constructions: Super Race, Super Ground, Super Trail
• Weight: 795 g, ETRTO: 57-622, Tread: HS614
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Wicked Will 29x2.25" Super Race (11654406)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Wicked Will S/Race S/Grip TL-Easy Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.25 11654406
Schwalbe Wicked Will S/Race S/Grip TL-Easy Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Wicked Will S/Race S/Grip TL-Easy Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.25 11654406
Schwalbe Wicked Will S/Race S/Grip TL-Easy Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Bike Wicked Will Addix Performance Tyre Black - 29 X 2.25 SCM840
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Bike Wicked Will Addix Performance Tyre Black - 29 X 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Wicked Will Addix Performance Tyre Black - 29 X 2.25 SCM840
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Wicked Will Addix Performance Tyre Black - 29 X 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Unisex - Adult Wicked Will Tyres, Black, 29 x 2.25 SCM840
Schwalbe Unisex - Adult Wicked Will Tyres, Black, 29 x 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£72.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tires for mountain bikes
Material: Addix Speedgrip
Features: Tubeless Easy, E-Bike Ready up to 50 km/h
Casing constructions: Super Race, Super Ground, Super Trail
Weight: 795 g, ETRTO: 57-622, Tread: HS614

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Wicked Will 29x2.25" Super Race (11654406)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel