Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus GreenGuard Addix 28x1.6" (11101183.01)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus GreenGuard Addix 28x1.6" (11101183.01)
from £31.99to £40.298 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Tires for mountain bikes
• Material: ADDIX rubber compound
• Puncture protection: Double Defense with GreenGuard and SnakeSkin
• Weight: 835 g
• Tread pattern: HS476, ETRTO: 42-622
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus GreenGuard Addix 28x1.6" (11101183.01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe SMART SAM PLUS 700 x 40c Puncture Resistant Mountain Bike TYRE s TUBE s 11101183
Schwalbe SMART SAM PLUS 700 x 40c Puncture Resistant Mountain Bike TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Addix Smart Sam Plus GreenGuard SnakeSkin Wired Tyre All Sizes
Schwalbe Addix Smart Sam Plus GreenGuard SnakeSkin Wired Tyre All Sizes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Unisex's Smart SAM Plus Perf, DD, GreenGuard Tyres, Black, 42-622, SCH8353 A_11101183_+_ONE-TYRE_DD4
DD greenguard E-25 Cerchietto rigido Etrto 42-622 Mescola Addix
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe SMART SAM PLUS 700 x 40c Puncture Resistant Mountain Bike TYRE 11101183
Schwalbe SMART SAM PLUS 700 x 40c Puncture Resistant Mountain Bike TYRE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe SMART SAM PLUS 700 x 40c Puncture Resistant Mountain Bike TYRE s TUBE s 11101183
Schwalbe SMART SAM PLUS 700 x 40c Puncture Resistant Mountain Bike TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe SMART SAM PLUS 700 x 40c Puncture Resistant Mountain Bike TYRE s TUBE s 11101183
Schwalbe SMART SAM PLUS 700 x 40c Puncture Resistant Mountain Bike TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus ADDIX Bike Tyre - Black 21274BLK
Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus ADDIX Bike Tyre - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
700 x 40mm Schwalbe Tyre Addix Smart Sam Plus GreenGuard SnakeSkin in Black
700 x 40mm Schwalbe Tyre Addix Smart Sam Plus GreenGuard SnakeSkin in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£40.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tires for mountain bikes
Material: ADDIX rubber compound
Puncture protection: Double Defense with GreenGuard and SnakeSkin
Weight: 835 g
Tread pattern: HS476, ETRTO: 42-622

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus GreenGuard Addix 28x1.6" (11101183.01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel