Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus 29x2.1" GreenGuard Addix (11101143.01)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus 29x2.1" GreenGuard Addix (11101143.01)
from £31.99to £42.947 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Bicycle Tires
• Bicycle Tire Type: Mountain bike
• Tire Size: 29
• Max. Pressure: 4 bar
• Foldable: No
• TPI: 67
• GreenGuard
• Weight: 965 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus 29x2.1" GreenGuard Addix (11101143.01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe SMART SAM PLUS 29 x 2.10 Puncture Resistant Mountain Bike TYRE s TUBE s 11101143
Schwalbe SMART SAM PLUS 29 x 2.10 Puncture Resistant Mountain Bike TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Addix Smart Sam Plus GreenGuard SnakeSkin Wired Tyre All Sizes
Schwalbe Addix Smart Sam Plus GreenGuard SnakeSkin Wired Tyre All Sizes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Plus Addix Performance HS624 29´´ X 2.10 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.10 A_11159446_ONE-TYRE_H7
Schwalbe Reifen Smart Sam Plus HS624 Dra 29x2.10"54-622 sw-refl.SSkin GG DD Addix, 11159446
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Unisex's Smart SAM Plus Perf, DD, GreenGuard Tyres, Black, 54-622, Cicli Bonin_002911 XJ-QL95-UUQ6
Fabric Type: Nylon
prodImage
£42.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe SMART SAM PLUS 29 x 2.10 Puncture Resistant Mountain Bike TYRE 11101143
Schwalbe SMART SAM PLUS 29 x 2.10 Puncture Resistant Mountain Bike TYRE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe SMART SAM PLUS 29 x 2.10 Puncture Resistant Mountain Bike TYRE s TUBE s 11101143
Schwalbe SMART SAM PLUS 29 x 2.10 Puncture Resistant Mountain Bike TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe SMART SAM PLUS 29 x 2.10 Puncture Resistant Mountain Bike TYRE s TUBE s 11101143
Schwalbe SMART SAM PLUS 29 x 2.10 Puncture Resistant Mountain Bike TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
GreenGuard
Bicycle Tire Type
Mountain bike
Dimensions
Weight:965 g
Foldable
No
Max. Pressure
4 bar
TPI
67
Tire Size
29

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus 29x2.1" GreenGuard Addix (11101143.01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Continental Vertical
£30.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Continental Edge
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Minion DHF EXO Dual 26 x 2.3" (1023)
£32.06
Compare Prices
7 offers
Continental Ultra Sport Exercise Bike
£32.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus 29x2.1" GreenGuard Addix (11101143.01)
baldwins-cycles-ltd
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Baldwins Cycles
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Bikes4Life Limited
prodImage
£42.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel