Schwalbe Pro One 28x1.2" V-Guard TLE Addix Race (11653976)

Price History
• Schwalbe Tire Pro One
• ETRTO: 30-622
• Model: 2024
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Pro One 28x1.2" V-Guard TLE Addix Race (11653976)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Pro One TLE Folding Tyre, Black, 30-622 (700x30C) 10036047
Dimensioni: 28 x 1,20" 30-622
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Pro One TLE Folding Tyre, Black, 30-622 (700x30C) L5-2YW1-5QSU
Dimensioni: 28 x 1,20" 30-622
prodImage
£56.29
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe: Pro One Evo TLE Folding - Black - 700c 30c SCR380
"Souplesse" or Flexibility makes the difference: Tubeless technology of a new dimension: Schwalbe's new Pro One will win you over...
prodImage
£59.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schwalbe Tire Pro One
ETRTO: 30-622
Model: 2024

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Pro One 28x1.2" V-Guard TLE Addix Race (11653976)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
TradeINN
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Bikes4Life Limited
prodImage
£56.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel