Schwalbe Hurricane 27.5x2.25" Performance Addix (11159051)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Hurricane 27.5x2.25" Performance Addix (11159051)
from £22.9915 offersManufacturer: SchwalbePrice History
• Tire: Schwalbe Hurricane
• Material: Wire bead, Addix compound
• Application: MTB, All Terrain
• ETRTO: 57-584, Weight: 690 g
• Pressure range: 1.8 to 3.7 bar, max load: 110 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
Best Prices
£23.99
Shipping: Free

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Hurricane Addix Performance Rigid Tyre 27.5/28/29" 11159051
Schwalbe Hurricane Addix Performance Rigid Tyre 27.5/28/29", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
Schwalbe HURRICANE 27.5 x 2.25 Addix Performance Wired Black TYRE 11159051
Schwalbe HURRICANE 27.5 x 2.25 Addix Performance Wired Black TYRE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Hurricane Addix, Copertone Unisex Adulto, Nero, 70 cm SCM8602
Performance Cerchietto rigido Etrto 57-584 Mescola Addix
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe HURRICANE 27.5 x 2.25 Addix Performance wired Black TYRE s TUBE s 11159051
Schwalbe HURRICANE 27.5 x 2.25 Addix Performance wired Black TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe HURRICANE 27.5 x 2.25 Addix Performance wired Black TYRE s TUBE s 11159051
Schwalbe HURRICANE 27.5 x 2.25 Addix Performance wired Black TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe HURRICANE 27.5 x 2.25 Addix Performance wired Black TYRE s TUBE s 11159051
Schwalbe HURRICANE 27.5 x 2.25 Addix Performance wired Black TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe 27.5 x 2.25" Performance Hurricane Addix Wired Tyre Black/Reflex 11159051
Schwalbe 27.5 x 2.25" Performance Hurricane Addix Wired Tyre Black/Reflex, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.49 / Unit
Schwalbe Hurricane Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre - 27.5 X 2.25 11159051
Schwalbe Hurricane Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre - 27.5 X 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.05
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Hurricane Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre - 27.5 X 2.25 11159051
Schwalbe Hurricane Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre - 27.5 X 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.05
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Bike Hurricane Performance Black - 27.5 X 2.25 11159051
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Bike Hurricane Performance Black - 27.5 X 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.45
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Hurricane Performance Black - 27.5 X 2.25 11159051
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Hurricane Performance Black - 27.5 X 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.45
Shipping: Free
PAIR Schwalbe HURRICANE 27.5 x 2.25 Addix Performance Wired Black TYRES 11159051
PAIR Schwalbe HURRICANE 27.5 x 2.25 Addix Performance Wired Black TYRES, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe HURRICANE 27.5 x 2.25 Addix Performance wired Black TYRE s TUBE s 11159051
Schwalbe HURRICANE 27.5 x 2.25 Addix Performance wired Black TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe HURRICANE 27.5 x 2.25 Addix Performance wired Black TYRE s TUBE s 11159051
Schwalbe HURRICANE 27.5 x 2.25 Addix Performance wired Black TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe HURRICANE 27.5 x 2.25 Addix Performance wired Black TYRE s TUBE s 11159051
Schwalbe HURRICANE 27.5 x 2.25 Addix Performance wired Black TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tire: Schwalbe Hurricane
Material: Wire bead, Addix compound
Application: MTB, All Terrain
ETRTO: 57-584, Weight: 690 g
Pressure range: 1.8 to 3.7 bar, max load: 110 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Hurricane 27.5x2.25" Performance Addix (11159051)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Maxxis CreepyCrawler
£22.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (40-622)
£23.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance (54-507)
£18.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus (37-622)
£22.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Continental Mountain King UST
£22.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Marathon (47-406)
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel