Schwalbe Hans Dampf Super Trail Addix Soft 29" (11654213)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
from £54.48to £72.688 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Schwalbe Hans Dampf EVO Super Trail TLE
• Width: up to 2.80
• Casing: Super Gravity
• Addix Soft Compound for Enduro and Trail Riding
• Sidewall resistant to lateral damage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Super Trail Addix Soft 29" (11654213)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Tyre Tubeless TLE EVO Super Trail Soft Bronze Wall
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Tyre Tubeless TLE EVO Super Trail Soft Bronze Wall, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£54.48
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Evolution Super Trail TLE Addix Soft Folding Tyre, Bronze Skin, 65-622 (29x2.60) AL417160-1715030349
Stunning handling and the highest puncture protection on demanding trails - ascent as well as descent Precisely tuned stud positioning for controlled and forgiving riding at the limit Combination of large and small shoulder studs grants the rider optimal grip in numerous conditions Semi-open blocks ensure optimal self-cleaning with low rolling resistance TLE - TubeLess Easy Setup
prodImage
£58.26
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe New Hans Dampf Evolution Super Trail ADDIX Soft TLE E-25 29x2.60" Bl... 11654213
Schwalbe New Hans Dampf Evolution Super Trail ADDIX Soft TLE E-25 29x2.60" Bl..., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe My22 Hans Dampf Super Trail Soft Classic-Skin Tyres Black - 29 X 2.60 SCH9308
Hans Dampf has everything to increase Enduro fun.
prodImage
£64.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Evo S/Trail Soft TLE Bike Tyre Black/Bronze - 29 X 2.60 SCM4162A
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Evo S/Trail Soft TLE Bike Tyre Black/Bronze - 29 X 2.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£67.62
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Evo S/Trail Soft TLE Bike Tyre Black/Bronze - 29 X 2.60 SCM4162A
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Evo S/Trail Soft TLE Bike Tyre Black/Bronze - 29 X 2.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£67.62
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe 706555 - tire hans dampf 29x2.60 evolution line tubeless ready plegable negro 65 SCM4162A
706555 - tire hans dampf 29x2.60 evolution line tubeless ready plegable negro 65, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£67.92
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Super Trail Soft Gravity TLE Tyre Black/Bronze 29 x 2.60 47010
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Super Trail Soft Gravity TLE Tyre Black/Bronze 29 x 2.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£72.68
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.68 / Unit
Product Details
Schwalbe Hans Dampf EVO Super Trail TLE
Width: up to 2.80
Casing: Super Gravity
Addix Soft Compound for Enduro and Trail Riding
Sidewall resistant to lateral damage

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Super Trail Addix Soft 29" (11654213)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£54.48
Shipping: Free
Signature Stationery Ltd
prodImage
£58.26
Shipping: Free
meakes-ltd
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel