Schwalbe G-One Comp 28x2.0" K-Guard Green Compound (11159673.01)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe G-One Comp 28x2.0" K-Guard Green Compound (11159673.01)
from £25.00to £27.553 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Bicycle tire
• Material: Rubber
• Tread: Efficient gravel tread for quiet rolling and secure grip
• Weight: 0.8500 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe G-One Comp 28x2.0" K-Guard Green Compound (11159673.01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard 700x50C Blk SCR8401D
Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard 700x50C Blk, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre - 28 X 2.00 11159673.01
Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre - 28 X 2.00, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre - 28 X 2.00 11159673.01
Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre - 28 X 2.00, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle tire
Material: Rubber
Tread: Efficient gravel tread for quiet rolling and secure grip
Weight: 0.8500 g

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe G-One Comp 28x2.0" K-Guard Green Compound (11159673.01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Marathon (40-635)
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Energizer Plus (40-622)
£25.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Tubeless
£24.88
Compare Prices
23 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 47-622
£24.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Marathon (11100007)
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel