Schwalbe G-One Comp 28x1.7" K-Guard Green Compound (11159672.01)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe G-One Comp 28x1.7" K-Guard Green Compound (11159672.01)
from £25.007 offersManufacturer: SchwalbePrice History
• Gravel tire for gravel and urban use
• Material: Green Compound made from renewable and recycled raw materials
• Puncture protection: K-Guard with natural rubber insert and Kevlar fibers
• Fast tread pattern for efficient riding
• Weight: 680 g, maximum pressure 4.5 bar
Show all product details
Best Prices
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£25.00
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard 700c x 45c Black Tyre SCR8401C
Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard 700c x 45c Black Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard 700x45C Blk 11159672.01
Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard 700x45C Blk, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard Tyre, Black, 28x1.70 700x45C (45-622) SCR8401C
The entry-level gravel tire Fast tread for gravel sections and urban use Good rolling resistance, high durability Continuous three-layer carcass for very good snakebite protection ("puncture protection" is probably more common)
prodImage
£25.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike G-One Comp K-Guard Tyre Black - 700 X 45C SCR8401C
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike G-One Comp K-Guard Tyre Black - 700 X 45C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Bike G-One Comp K-Guard Tyre Black - 700 X 45C SCR8401C
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Bike G-One Comp K-Guard Tyre Black - 700 X 45C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre - 700 X 45C 11159672.01
Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre - 700 X 45C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre - 700 X 45C 11159672.01
Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre - 700 X 45C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gravel tire for gravel and urban use
Material: Green Compound made from renewable and recycled raw materials
Puncture protection: K-Guard with natural rubber insert and Kevlar fibers
Fast tread pattern for efficient riding
Weight: 680 g, maximum pressure 4.5 bar

Price History

1M
Schwalbe G-One Comp 28x1.7" K-Guard Green Compound (11159672.01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Marathon (40-635)
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Continental Ultra Race
£23.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Tubeless
£24.88
Compare Prices
22 offers
Continental Mountain King UST
£22.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Big Apple 50-559
£27.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 50-584
£24.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel