Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Golden Light over Rome

Price History
• Puzzle
• Wide Variety Through Individually Shaped Puzzle Pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Golden Light over Rome
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schmidt CGS_58393 Puzzle, Multicolor 12006 puzzle 58393
Schmidt six-star premium quality 1,000 piece jigsaw puzzle Stunning picturesque image of a golden light over Rome featuring St. Pauls Basilica Snug fitting, varied, extra thick and smooth-edged pieces A perfect gift for any puzzler aged 12 and up The completed puzzle measures approximately 69 cm x 49 cm, Manufacturer: Schmidt
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Schmidt Golden light over Rome (1000pc) - Brand New & Sealed 58393
Golden light over Rome (1000pc) - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
Schmidt Golden light over Rome Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces) - Board Game 58393
Golden Light over Rome is a 1000 piece premium quality jigsaw puzzle by Schmidt. Rome at sunset is captured beautifully as the sun sets over the...
prodImage
£14.61
Shipping: Free
Golden Light over Rome: Schmidt Premium Collection Jigsaw Puzzle 1000 pce 58393
Golden Light over Rome: Schmidt Premium Collection Jigsaw Puzzle 1000 pce 58393, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£15.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Puzzle
Wide Variety Through Individually Shaped Puzzle Pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Golden Light over Rome
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schmidt Spiele

Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)
£14.18
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)
£27.55
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic Line
£23.18
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic LineCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Schummel Hummel
£11.99
Schmidt Spiele Schummel HummelCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle
£28.67
Schmidt Spiele QwirkleCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
£20.28
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummyCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle Travel
£15.39
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle TravelCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Black DOG
£25.20
Schmidt Spiele Black DOGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle Cats on the Shelf
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Koalas in the Tree
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle 3D Big Ben
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ravensburger Teatime! 500 pieces
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Educa Underwater paradise
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clementoni Neuschwanstein Puzzle 2000 Pieces
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clementoni Beagle
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Clementoni Neuschwanstein Puzzle 1500 Pieces
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Beautiful Skylines London
£13.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Love
£10.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hemisphere Gifts
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
maccasmayhem
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.61
Shipping: Free
callisto_uk
prodImage
£15.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel