Schmidt Spiele Dog

• Board Game
• Number of Players: 6 players
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Variant of "Mensch-Ärgere-Dich-nicht," in which you move your four playing pieces forward with cards and only progress together as a group
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£28.69
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£31.96
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schmidt Spiele 49201 Dog, Den letzten beissen die Hunde Family Game for 2 to 6 Players 18577436/UK
Looks like people don't worry about you, but it's Dog, the last bite the dogs Exciting tactical game with high replay appeal Recommended age: from 8 years Number of players: 2 to 6 players Game duration: 30 to 45 minutes, Manufacturer: Schmidt Spiele GmbH
prodImage
£28.69
Shipping: Free
Schmidt Spiele 49201 Dog, Den letzten beissen die Hunde Family Game for 2 to 6 Players B001CFFD72
Looks like people don't worry about you, but it's Dog, the last bite the dogs Exciting tactical game with high replay appeal Recommended age: from 8 years Number of players: 2 to 6 players Game duration: 30 to 45 minutes, Manufacturer: Schmidt Spiele GmbH
prodImage
£31.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Variant of "Mensch-Ärgere-Dich-nicht," in which you move your four playing pieces forward with cards and only progress together as a group
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Players
6 players

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Dog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

98 Reviews

Latest
Good Game
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/09/2024
|
Me and my family love this game!
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
31/07/2024
|
Mega
Amazing
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/05/2024
|
Good value of money to buy from Amazon compared to other sites.
4.0 out of 5 stars Great game
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/01/2024
|
We have really enjoyed this game
1.0 out of 5 stars Disconnects Constantly
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/10/2023
|
Great idea, but it doesn’t work. It constantly disconnects as I drive.
With reviews from

Schmidt Spiele Dog Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 98 reviews
5
60
4
9
3
4
2
6
1
19

More from Schmidt Spiele

Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
£20.21
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummyCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)
£14.18
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)
£27.55
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic Line
£23.18
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic LineCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle
£28.67
Schmidt Spiele QwirkleCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto
£11.77
Schmidt Spiele LigrettoCompare 12 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Dog Deluxe
£42.16
Schmidt Spiele Dog DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle Travel
£15.39
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle TravelCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Tabu Family Edition
£28.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goliath Games Pork rind
£27.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Peppa Pig Colorino
£26.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Make'n Break - Around the World
£26.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoch-Verlag Zicke Zacke Chicken Poop
£24.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jumbo Party & Co. - Family
£26.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Simon Jump
£24.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kosmos Ubongo
£24.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piatnik Activity Family Classic
£25.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Dog
coseon-de
prodImage
£28.69
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel