Schleich Wizarding World - Ukrainian Ironbelly (13995)
Manufacturer: Schleich
- Age Range: 6 Year(s)
- Ukrainian Ironbelly
- Articulated wings, iron-gray skin, long, sharp claws
- Part of the Wizarding World theme
- Age rating: 6 years and up, not suitable for children under 3
Price History
1M 3M
Schleich Wizarding World - Ukrainian Ironbelly (13995)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Schleich
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SCHLEICH Harry Potter - 12" Ukrainian Ironbelly Dragon Figurine - Wizarding World Collectible Figures for Kids and Adults - Toys for Ages 6+ | 13995 B0CTTZ2DWJ
TRUE-TO-LIFE DESIGN - Crafted for collectors! With giant moveable wings, scarred scales, and fierce eyes, this Ironbelly dragon figurine captures the raw power and untamed magic of the Gringotts vault guardian in spellbinding detail. AN ICONIC COLLECTIBLE FOR POTTERHEADS - Officially licensed and crafted with premium detail, these schleich Harry Potter figurines are perfect for display, collecting, & recreating unforgettable wizarding world scenes. A GIFT FULL OF WIZARDING WONDER - Straight from Hogwarts to your shelf, this detailed figure captures the spirit of Harry Potter and is a must-have for anyone who's ever dreamed of casting spells and taming Hippogriffs! GET READY FOR MAGIC IN THE WIZARDING WORLD - From the bustling shops of Diagon Alley to the shadowy Forbidden Forest, every part of this world is packed with spells, friendship and discovering you're more than a Muggle. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: Schleich

£29.00
Shipping: Free
Schleich Harry Potter - 12" Ukrainian Ironbelly Dragon Figurine - Wizarding World Collectible Figures for Kids and Adults - Toys for Ages 6+ | 13995 B0CTTZ2DWJ
TRUE-TO-LIFE DESIGN - Crafted for collectors! With giant moveable wings, scarred scales, and fierce eyes, this Ironbelly dragon figurine captures the raw power and untamed magic of the Gringotts vault guardian in spellbinding detail. AN ICONIC COLLECTIBLE FOR POTTERHEADS - Officially licensed and crafted with premium detail, these schleich Harry Potter figurines are perfect for display, collecting, & recreating unforgettable wizarding world scenes. A GIFT FULL OF WIZARDING WONDER - Straight from Hogwarts to your shelf, this detailed figure captures the spirit of Harry Potter and is a must-have for anyone who's ever dreamed of casting spells and taming Hippogriffs! GET READY FOR MAGIC IN THE WIZARDING WORLD - From the bustling shops of Diagon Alley to the shadowy Forbidden Forest, every part of this world is packed with spells, friendship and discovering you're more than a Muggle. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: Schleich

£29.00
Shipping: Free
Schleich Harry Potter - 12" Ukrainian Ironbelly Dragon Figurine - Wizarding World Collectible Figures for Kids and Adults - Toys for Ages 6+ | 13995 2M-JEK0-DQ3F
TRUE-TO-LIFE DESIGN - Crafted for collectors! With giant moveable wings, scarred scales, and fierce eyes, this Ironbelly dragon figurine captures the raw power and untamed magic of the Gringotts vault guardian in spellbinding detail. AN ICONIC COLLECTIBLE FOR POTTERHEADS - Officially licensed and crafted with premium detail, these schleich Harry Potter figurines are perfect for display, collecting, & recreating unforgettable wizarding world scenes. A GIFT FULL OF WIZARDING WONDER - Straight from Hogwarts to your shelf, this detailed figure captures the spirit of Harry Potter and is a must-have for anyone who's ever dreamed of casting spells and taming Hippogriffs! GET READY FOR MAGIC IN THE WIZARDING WORLD - From the bustling shops of Diagon Alley to the shadowy Forbidden Forest, every part of this world is packed with spells, friendship and discovering you're more than a Muggle. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: Schleich

£29.00
Shipping: Free
Schleich 13995 Ukrainian Ironbelly dragon toy Wizarding World Harry Potter toys
Schleich 13995 Ukrainian Ironbelly dragon toy Wizarding World Harry Potter toys, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£38.99
£41.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
schleich 13995 Ukrainian Ironbelly, from 6 years WIZARDING WORLD - Figurine, 30 13995
schleich 13995 Ukrainian Ironbelly, from 6 years WIZARDING WORLD - Figurine, 30, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£41.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schleich Harry Potter - 12" Ukrainian Ironbelly Dragon Figurine - Wizarding World Collectible Figures for Kids and Adults - Toys for Ages 6+ | 13995 2M-JEK0-DQ3F
TRUE-TO-LIFE DESIGN - Crafted for collectors! With giant moveable wings, scarred scales, and fierce eyes, this Ironbelly dragon figurine captures the raw power and untamed magic of the Gringotts vault guardian in spellbinding detail. AN ICONIC COLLECTIBLE FOR POTTERHEADS - Officially licensed and crafted with premium detail, these schleich Harry Potter figurines are perfect for display, collecting, & recreating unforgettable wizarding world scenes. A GIFT FULL OF WIZARDING WONDER - Straight from Hogwarts to your shelf, this detailed figure captures the spirit of Harry Potter and is a must-have for anyone who's ever dreamed of casting spells and taming Hippogriffs! GET READY FOR MAGIC IN THE WIZARDING WORLD - From the bustling shops of Diagon Alley to the shadowy Forbidden Forest, every part of this world is packed with spells, friendship and discovering you're more than a Muggle. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: Schleich

£29.00
Shipping: Free
Schleich Ukrainian Ironbelly Wizarding World Figurine 13995
Ukrainian Ironbelly Wizarding World Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Ukrainian Ironbelly |
| Articulated wings, iron-gray skin, long, sharp claws |
| Part of the Wizarding World theme |
| Age rating: 6 years and up, not suitable for children under 3 |
| Age Range: | 6 Year(s) |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Schleich Wizarding World - Ukrainian Ironbelly (13995)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products