Schleich Wizarding World - Thestral (13996)

Manufacturer: Schleich
Schleich Wizarding World - Thestral (13996)
from £22.67to £30.993 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Thestral
• Material: plastic
• Design: horse skeleton with bat wings
• Suitable for: collectors and fans
• Warning: not suitable for children under 3 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Wizarding World - Thestral (13996)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHLEICH Harry Potter - 8" Thestral Figurine - Harry Potter Halloween Decoration Horse - Wizarding World Collectible Figures for Kids and Adults - Toys for Ages 6+ | 13996 B0CTSKVXLG
TRUE-TO-LIFE DESIGN - Crafted for collectors! With skeletal wings, pointed beak and haunting eyes this Thestral figurine brings the mysterious, misunderstood beast of the wizarding world to life in spellbinding style AN ICONIC COLLECTIBLE FOR POTTERHEADS - Officially licensed and crafted with premium detail, these schleich Harry Potter figurines are perfect for display, collecting, & recreating unforgettable wizarding world scenes. A GIFT FULL OF WIZARDING WONDER - Straight from Hogwarts to your shelf, this detailed figure captures the spirit of Harry Potter and is a must-have for anyone who's ever dreamed of casting spells and taming Hippogriffs! GET READY FOR MAGIC IN THE WIZARDING WORLD - From the bustling shops of Diagon Alley to the shadowy Forbidden Forest, every part of this world is packed with spells, friendship and discovering you're more than a Muggle. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£22.67
Shipping: Free
Schleich 13996 Thestral toy Schleich Wizarding World Harry Potter Thestrals Luna
Schleich 13996 Thestral toy Schleich Wizarding World Harry Potter Thestrals Luna, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£24.49
£27.44
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Schleich Testral Wizarding World Figurine 13996
Testral Wizarding World Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Thestral
Material: plastic
Design: horse skeleton with bat wings
Suitable for: collectors and fans
Warning: not suitable for children under 3 years
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Wizarding World - Thestral (13996)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Wizarding World - Thestral (13996)
prodImage
£22.67
Shipping: Free
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: £2.95
planszowki
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel