Schleich Wild Life - Antarctica Expedition (42558)

Manufacturer: Schleich
Schleich Wild Life - Antarctica Expedition (42558)
from £28.49to £40.933 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• "Antarctic Expedition" Playset by Schleich WILD LIFE
• Includes Igloo, Huskies, Baby Penguin, and Accessories
• Figures for Creative Play, Collecting, and Trading
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Wild Life - Antarctica Expedition (42558)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHLEICH Wild Life - 19 PC Antarctic Expedition Playset with Ranger, Husky Dogs, and Penguin Animal Figurines - Snow Safari Play Set with Dogsled and Igloo - Educational Toys for Kids 3-8 | 42558 B09QH9LTZ3
19-PIECE ANTARCTIC EXPEDITION PLAYSET FOR EPIC ADVENTURES - Brave the frozen frontier with an explorer figure, two loyal sled dogs, a penguin figurine, an igloo, sled, luggage, and accessories for endless icy adventures. LET CURIOSITY LEAD THE WAY THE MONTESSORI WAY - Unlock a world of imagination that builds real-world skills for your kids through every adventure with hands-on, open-ended screen-free play toys. A COOL GIFT FOR CURIOUS EXPLORERS - Perfect for young adventurers, this Arctic playset makes an unforgettable birthday gift or Christmas present for kids who love animals, snow, and imaginative play. STEP INTO THE WILD SIDE OF WILD LIFE - Adventure awaits! Swing through the jungle with the monkeys, spot the lions on safari, hear the howl of the wolf through the trees. Our Wild Life play sets include grassland, woodland, forest creatures and more. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Expedition To Antarctica Wild Life Figurine
Expedition To Antarctica Wild Life Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
schleich 42558 WILD LIFE Antarctic Expedition Playset for ages 3
schleich 42558 WILD LIFE Antarctic Expedition Playset for ages 3, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures Playsets
prodImage
£40.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
"Antarctic Expedition" Playset by Schleich WILD LIFE
Includes Igloo, Huskies, Baby Penguin, and Accessories
Figures for Creative Play, Collecting, and Trading

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Wild Life - Antarctica Expedition (42558)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Schleich Wild Life - Antarctica Expedition (42558)
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£40.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel