Schleich Wizarding World - Harry Potter & Hedwig (42633)

Price History
• Schleich Harry Potter™ & Hedwig™ Wizarding World
• Dimensions: 4 x 2.5 x 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Wizarding World - Harry Potter & Hedwig (42633)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Schleich Harry Potter and Hedwig Figures 42633
Schleich Harry Potter and Hedwig Figures, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£14.99
£16.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
Schleich Harry Potter & Hedwig The Snowy Owl Figure Set 42633 Wizarding World
Schleich Harry Potter & Hedwig The Snowy Owl Figure Set 42633 Wizarding World, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.90 / Unit
Schleich Wizarding World Harry Potter & Hedwig
Harry Potter's snowy owl, Hedwig, faithfully accompanies the wizarding student. On his eleventh birthday, Harry Potter learns that he has been...
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH 42633 Harry Potter and Hedwig, from 6 years WIZARDING WORLD - Figurine, 4 x 2.5 x 10 cm B0BSR9KKQ4
A world of magic is arriving from schleich for you to play and collect! To start things off, there’s the Harry Potter figure with his owl Hedwig. schleich products fire the imagination and each figure guarantees an educational play experience full of adventure. The schleich figure Harry Potter & Hedwig is part of the Wizarding World of Harry Potter and is suitable for fans aged 6 and upward., Manufacturer: SCHLEICH
prodImage
£19.97
£24.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Schleich Harry Potter™ & Hedwig™ Wizarding World
Dimensions: 4 x 2.5 x 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Wizarding World - Harry Potter & Hedwig (42633)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

55 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Love
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/12/2023
|
This Harry Potter figurine is great for collectors or for your own use. It's made out of great quality materials and has great detail to likeness. Love this! Durable, rugged, and fine details.
4.0 out of 5 stars Nice Harry Potter figure, owl falls off easily
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/11/2023
|
I am a big Harry Potter fan so I was really excited about this collectible Harry and Hedwig figure. It is pretty small, but it is pretty sturdy and the Harry figure is able to stand on its own. Hedwig the owl can balance on...View More Harry's arm, but I was hoping it would click into place and stay on its own, but it loosely fits, so if it isn't positioned perfectly, she falls right off. There is a decent amount of detail on his face and uniform, but the painting on the face could be done with moreView Less
4.0 out of 5 stars Nice Harry Potter figure, owl falls off easily
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/11/2023
|
I am a big Harry Potter fan so I was really excited about this collectible Harry and Hedwig figure. It is pretty small, but it is pretty sturdy and the Harry figure is able to stand on its own. Hedwig the owl can balance on...View More Harry's arm, but I was hoping it would click into place and stay on its own, but it loosely fits, so if it isn't positioned perfectly, she falls right off. There is a decent amount of detail on his face and uniform, but the painting on the face could be done with moreView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Very detailed and realistic collectible. Nicely packaged to display.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/10/2023
|
The Harry Potter figure is about 4" tall and very detailed. Hedwig his white owl can be part of the Harry figure or separated. The packaging is detailed with the Ministry newspaper as background for Harry on the front and...View More on the back shows some of the other characters available (Hagrid & Fang, Ron Weasley & Scabbers, Backbeak). It's suitable for display as part of a collection.View Less
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/10/2023
|
The Harry Potter figure is about 4" tall and very detailed. Hedwig his white owl can be part of the Harry figure or separated. The packaging is detailed with the Ministry newspaper as background for Harry on the front and...View More on the back shows some of the other characters available (Hagrid & Fang, Ron Weasley & Scabbers, Backbeak). It's suitable for display as part of a collection.View Less
With reviews from

Schleich Wizarding World - Harry Potter & Hedwig (42633) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 55 reviews
5
29
4
24
3
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Dinosaurs - Dimetrodon (15052)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Barrel Racing with Cowgirl (42576)
£14.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Sera with Flower Unicorn (70565)
£14.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schleich Giganotosaurus (15017)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Rescue Service Figure Set
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Transformers Scorponok
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Horse Club Sarah & Mystery (42542)
£16.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
thatsvery_77
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £1.99
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
wwsm2006
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.90 / Unit
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel