Schleich Eldrador Creatures - Stone Worm (70853)

Manufacturer: Schleich
from £19.50to £24.995 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Stoneworm
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Fast, agile, surprising attacks
• Recommended Age: From 7 years
• Dimensions: Width 266 mm, Depth 70 mm, Height 44 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador Creatures - Stone Worm (70853)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHLEICH Eldrador Creatures - 11" Stone Worm Toy - Movable Bug Beast Figure for Boys and Girls - Imaginative Play Fantasy Snake Figurine - Durable Monster Toys for Kids Ages 7+ | 70853 UC-J9UE-TWX3
FULLY POSEABLE & SUPER DETAILED FOR WILD BATTLES – Move, coil, and strike with the Stone Worm’s flexible body and fierce detail. Perfect for kids who love action-packed, imagination-fueled monster battles REALISTIC DETAILS TURN MONSTERS INTO LEGENDS – This isn’t just a worm, it’s a rock-crushing beast from below! Packed with gritty texture and fantasy flair, schleich makes every Eldrador battle feel larger than life AN EPIC GIFT BUILT FOR PLAY, DISPLAY & DOMINATION - From stone golems and jungle dragons to lava saber tooth tigers and the shadow wolf, there's a schleich fantasy figure every birthday kid will love FIGHT IN THE ULTIMATE BATTLE TO RULE ELDRADOR - In fierce worlds of Ice, Shadow, Lava, Jungle and Rock, creatures clash for the Super Crystal! Unleash the action with BattleCaves arena playset and figures. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£19.50
£23.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SCHLEICH Eldrador Creatures - 11" Stone Worm Toy - Movable Bug Beast Figure for Boys and Girls - Imaginative Play Fantasy Snake Figurine - Durable Monster Toys for Kids Ages 7+ | 70853 UC-J9UE-TWX3
FULLY POSEABLE & SUPER DETAILED FOR WILD BATTLES – Move, coil, and strike with the Stone Worm’s flexible body and fierce detail. Perfect for kids who love action-packed, imagination-fueled monster battles REALISTIC DETAILS TURN MONSTERS INTO LEGENDS – This isn’t just a worm, it’s a rock-crushing beast from below! Packed with gritty texture and fantasy flair, schleich makes every Eldrador battle feel larger than life AN EPIC GIFT BUILT FOR PLAY, DISPLAY & DOMINATION - From stone golems and jungle dragons to lava saber tooth tigers and the shadow wolf, there's a schleich fantasy figure every birthday kid will love FIGHT IN THE ULTIMATE BATTLE TO RULE ELDRADOR - In fierce worlds of Ice, Shadow, Lava, Jungle and Rock, creatures clash for the Super Crystal! Unleash the action with BattleCaves arena playset and figures. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schleich 70853 Stone Worm model ELDRADOR toy fantasy toys monsters worms beast
Schleich 70853 Stone Worm model ELDRADOR toy fantasy toys monsters worms beast, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£20.99
£24.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
SCHLEICH Eldrador Creatures - 11" Stone Worm Toy - Movable Bug Beast Figure for ‎70853
SCHLEICH Eldrador Creatures - 11" Stone Worm Toy - Movable Bug Beast Figure for, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£21.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
SCHLEICH 70853 Eldrador 10” Stone Worm Action Figure with Movable Body
SCHLEICH 70853 Eldrador 10” Stone Worm Action Figure with Movable Body, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Stoneworm
Material: Plastic
Features: Fast, agile, surprising attacks
Recommended Age: From 7 years
Dimensions: Width 266 mm, Depth 70 mm, Height 44 mm
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador Creatures - Stone Worm (70853)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Horse Club Sarah & Mystery (42542)
£16.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Lavademon (70145)
£19.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Diplodocus (15047)
£15.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Eisgigant (70146)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Eldrador - Ice Dragon (70790)
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Prime Wave
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: £3.95
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£21.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel