Schleich Farm World - Farm Starter Set (42729)

Manufacturer: Schleich
from £16.78to £24.995 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Farm Animal Set
• Includes: Holstein Cow, Sheep, Rooster, Kid Goat
• Highly detailed and realistic design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Farm World - Farm Starter Set (42729)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHLEICH 42729 Farm World Farm Starter Set, from 3 years FARM WORLD - Figurine, 8 x 25 x 19 cm B0CTSLV5ZG
The animals provide great inspiration for numerous new farm stories! The schleich starter sets with an attractive price advantage are suitable for children aged 3 and over. Discover the world while playing with the authentic and detailed figures from schleich. They look so alive, like they're about to start running. GET READY FOR FUN IN FARM WORLD - What did the cow say to the pig? You're hogging all the grass! In this world of farm animals and barnyard buddies, sheep can be friends with ducks while horses race across the ranch. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£16.78
£18.77
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Schleich - Farm World: Farm Yard Starter Set - New & Sealed 42729
Schleich - Farm World: Farm Yard Starter Set - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£18.00
£21.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Schleich 42729 Farm World Starter Set Animals play set cockerel cow sheep goat
Schleich 42729 Farm World Starter Set Animals play set cockerel cow sheep goat, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£19.99
£22.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
More offers
Schleich Farm World Starter Set 4 Animal Figure Pack Farm Toys 42729
Schleich Farm World Starter Set 4 Animal Figure Pack Farm Toys 42729, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Wildlife Farm Yard Animals Figurines Starter Set Cow Rooster Goat Sheep 42729
SCHLEICH Wildlife Farm Yard Animals Figurines Starter Set Cow Rooster Goat Sheep, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Farm Animal Set
Includes: Holstein Cow, Sheep, Rooster, Kid Goat
Highly detailed and realistic design
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Farm World - Farm Starter Set (42729)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Brontosaurus (15027)
£16.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Papo The Dinosaurs - Dimetrodon
£16.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Bayala - Magical Deer (70793)
£13.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schleich Therizinosaurus 15003
£16.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Eldrador Lavadrache (70138)
£17.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Eldrador Stone Monster (70141)
£17.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schleich Giganotosaurus (15017)
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Sofia & Blossom (42540)
£16.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£16.78
Shipping: £1.99
brightdealsonline
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £3.65
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.95
wwsm2006
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel