Schleich Esel 13772

Manufacturer: Schleich
• Schleich Farm Life Donkey
• Made of durable plastic
• Compatible with other Schleich Farm Life animals
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Show all product details
Best Prices
£5.99
Shipping: £3.95
Best Prices
£9.99
Shipping: £1.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich 13772 Donkey figure horse model Donkeys toy farm animal figurine toys
Schleich 13772 Donkey figure horse model Donkeys toy farm animal figurine toys, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£5.99
£9.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
SCHLEICH Donkey Farm World Toy Figurine
SCHLEICH Donkey Farm World Toy Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£9.99
£11.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SCHLEICH Farm World Donkey Toy Figure - Black 6178492
Donkeys are frugal, balanced and sure-footed. They do not run often, but with their little hooves they can run up to 50 km h fast. The domestic donkey comes originally from the African donkey. It copes well with hot temperatures and makes little demands on its food. It is often described as stubborn and stupid when he stops for seemingly no reason at all and refuses to move on. However, the opposite is the case. Donkeys cannot run as fast as horses, so it would be senseless for them to flee in panic in a dangerous situation. They first try to consider if they are actually in danger and if so, what would be the best escape route.
prodImage
£10.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Donkey -1 Figurine
Donkey -1 Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schleich Farm Life Donkey
Made of durable plastic
Compatible with other Schleich Farm Life animals
Suitable for children aged 3 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Esel 13772
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Wild Life - Tiger, white (14731)
£5.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Wild Life - Zebra Mare (14810)
£6.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Wild Life - Giraffe Bull (14749)
£6.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Wild Life - Iguana (14854)
£5.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Horse Club - Friesian Mare (13906)
£6.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Wild Life - Flamingo (14849)
£5.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: £3.95
thatsvery_77
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£10.34
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel