Schleich Eldrador Stone Monster (70141)

Manufacturer: Schleich
Schleich Eldrador Stone Monster (70141)
from £17.06to £30.059 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Action Figure
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• With movable arms and jaw
• From the Schleich Eldrador series
• Dimensions: W9.3 Centimetre x D17.7 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador Stone Monster (70141)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich Eldrador Creatures - 8" Stone Monster Toy with Crystal Set - Cool Movable Monster Action Figure for Boys and Girls - Fantasy Giant Rock Beast Figurine - Fun Scary Toys - Kids Ages 7+ | 70141 B079NH9PW3
REMOVABLE CRYSTAL IN HIS HAND, POWER IN HIS GRASP - Armed with his powerful gem, the stone golem rules the land of rocks, but will it stay that way? Play your way with this fun mythical creature playset FULLY POSEABLE & SUPER DETAILED FOR EPIC BATTLES - Move, pose and dominate with the stone elemental's movable arms, jaw and torso. Realistically crafted for next-level imaginative play and big adventures AN EPIC GIFT BUILT FOR PLAY, DISPLAY & DOMINATION - From stone golems and jungle dragons to lava saber tooth tigers and the shadow wolf, there's a schleich fantasy figure every birthday kid will love FIGHT IN THE ULTIMATE BATTLE TO RULE ELDRADOR - In fierce worlds of Ice, Shadow, Lava, Jungle and Rock, creatures clash for the Super Crystal! Unleash the action with BattleCaves arena playset and figures. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£17.06
£21.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schleich 70141 Stone Monster model ELDRADOR fantasy toy figure monsters creature
Schleich 70141 Stone Monster model ELDRADOR fantasy toy figure monsters creature, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£18.49
£22.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
SCHLEICH Eldrador Creatures Stone Monster Toy Figure - Black 9329096
When the fierce colossus moves, all of Eldrador shakes! The stone monster may not be particularly fast or clever, but is incredibly strong! He can rotate his upper body around its axis, meaning he can cause a lot of harm and damage with his mighty stone fists. Because he eats more and more green crystals, he is getting stronger and stronger and more dangerous - day by day.You can often hear the fierce colossus from afar - when he moves, all of Eldrador shakes! Because the stone monster is so gigantic and heavy, he can only move slowly. He is also not particularly bright but for that extremely strong! He can rotate his upper body around its axis, meaning he can cause a lot of harm and damage with his mighty stone fists.He gains his strength from the large crystal which he also uses as a dangerous weapon. He gets stronger and stronger each day because he eats more and more crystals from the stone world. He has now polished off so many that they are even growing out of his back! His greatest enemy is himself. He is actually practically invincible. But if he falls over, it takes ages for him to get up again because of his weight.
prodImage
£19.96
Shipping: Free
schleich 70141 Stone monster Eldrador Creatures Playset for ages 7-12 years ‎70141
schleich 70141 Stone monster Eldrador Creatures Playset for ages 7-12 years, Collectables > Fantasy, Myth & Magic > Harry Potter
prodImage
£22.03
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Eldrador 70141 Stone monster & Eldrador 42452 Snow wolf B094V5GHY1
Product 1: Authentic High Quality Role Play Mythical creature Product 1: Detailed And Lovingly Hand Painted Fantasy Figure Product 1: Highly collectible toy for children and perfect for a Birthday gift, Party gift and Christmas gift. Product 1: Products are fun and Safe for small hands to enjoy creative play Product 2: Schleich figured are detailed and lovingly hand-painted Product 2: We stand for educational and valuable play Product 2: High Quality Product 2: Model number: 42452
prodImage
£30.05
£34.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Schleich Eldrador Creatures | Stone Monster 70141 | Kids Children Toy Figure |
Schleich Eldrador Creatures | Stone Monster 70141 | Kids Children Toy Figure |, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Science & Nature
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
schleich ELDRADOR CREATURES — 70141 Stone Monster, Durable and Detailed Monster
schleich ELDRADOR CREATURES — 70141 Stone Monster, Durable and Detailed Monster, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£24.36
Shipping: Free
Schleich Eldrador Creatures - 8" Stone Monster Toy with Crystal Set - Cool Mova ‎70141
Schleich Eldrador Creatures - 8" Stone Monster Toy with Crystal Set - Cool Mova, Collectables > Fantasy, Myth & Magic > Harry Potter
prodImage
£28.19
Shipping: Free
Schleich Stone Monster Figurine 70141
Stone Monster Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With movable arms and jaw
From the Schleich Eldrador series
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9.3 Centimetre x D17.7 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador Stone Monster (70141)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Eldrador Lavadrache (70138)
£17.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Papo The Dinosaurs - Dimetrodon
£16.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Eisgigant (70146)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Brontosaurus (15027)
£16.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Parasaurolophus (15030)
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Sofia & Blossom (42540)
£16.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Eldrador Stone Monster (70141)
prodImage
£17.06
Shipping: £4.49
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£19.96
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£22.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel