Saucony Shadow Original Women

Manufacturer: Saucony
from £98.41to £122.213 offersManufacturer: Saucony
• Saucony Shadow Original Women's Sneakers
• Upper material: Suede, mesh inserts
• Ultralight EVA midsole
• Stability and cushioning
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Saucony Shadow Original Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saucony Women's Shadow Original W Sneaker, Tan Silver, 3.5 UK B09MZ1CN7H
Retro 80s inspired design for a timeless look. EVA midsole for lightweight and comfortable cushioning. Durable rubber outsole for optimal traction on various surfaces.
prodImage
£98.41
Shipping: Free
Saucony Originals Unisex Shadow Original Sneaker, Tan/Tan, 10.5 Women/9 Men B0BNXC3Q1B
What happens when you cross a Jazz Original with a Shadow 5000? What results is the retro-inspired profile and lasting comfort of the Saucony Originals Shadow Original sneakers. Casual shoes with combination mesh and nylon uppers and suede overlays for long-lasting durability. Padded collar and tongue delivers a comfy fit. Comfortable fabric lining and a cushioned EVA sockliner for all-day comfort. Traditional lace up front provides optimum fit.
prodImage
£120.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Saucony Shadow Original W Sneaker B0BNXBYWNY
Retro 80s-inspired design for a timeless look EVA midsole for lightweight, comfortable cushioning Durable rubber outsole for optimal traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£122.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saucony Shadow Original Women's Sneakers
Upper material: Suede, mesh inserts
Ultralight EVA midsole
Stability and cushioning

Price History

1M
Saucony Shadow Original Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saucony

Saucony Jazz Original Men
£35.99
Saucony Jazz Original MenCompare 19 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Saucony Jazz Original WomenCompare 18 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Women
£64.99
Saucony Ride 14 WomenCompare 7 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Men
£137.09
Saucony Ride 14 MenCompare 6 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 13 Men
£67.99
Saucony Kinvara 13 MenCompare 2 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 7 Men
£120.00
Saucony Peregrine 7 MenCompare 4 Prices
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 Women
£113.00
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Saucony Grid Jazz 8
£62.99
Saucony Grid Jazz 8Compare 4 Prices
Saucony Jazz 18 Women
£65.30
Saucony Jazz 18 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 6 Men
£129.74
Saucony Kinvara 6 MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

New Balance Fresh Foam 1080 V12 Men
£98.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Launch GTS 10 Women
£98.89
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hoka Rincon 3 Women
£96.54
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic Flow 2 GTX Men
£98.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
New Balance Fresh Foam Vongo Women
£98.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brooks Caldera 4 Men
£98.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 27 Women
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Structure 23 Women
£97.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Launch 4 Men
£98.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoka Rincon 4 Men
£99.00
Compare Prices
62 offers
prodImage
£98.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel