Saucony Ride 18 Women

Manufacturer: Saucony
from £105.71to £149.129 offersManufacturer: Saucony
• Running shoes
• Material: Technical mesh, PWRRUN+ bead foam
• Weight: 228 g
• Sustainability: Vegan, contains recycled materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Saucony Ride 18 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saucony 11000-224 Women's Trainers, Vanilla, 6.5 UK
Neutral Cushioning shoes have a traditional hourglass shape to provide a well cushioned ride but with a nimble transition from heel to toe Now featuring PWRRUN+, our advanced, beaded foam that provides an exceptional blend of cushioning and durability. After over two decades, the Ride 18 is the most comfortable and responsive Ride yet. More protection and durability, with increased XT-900 coverage from heel to toe. Clean and modern engineered mesh design with a secure and comfortable fit. 8mm Offset
prodImage
£105.71
Shipping: Free
Saucony Women's Ride 18 Running Shoes, Peach/Sunny, 7 S11000-140 7
Neutral Cushioning shoes have a traditional hourglass shape to provide a well cushioned ride but with a nimble transition from heel to toe Now featuring PWRRUN+, our advanced, beaded foam that provides an exceptional blend of cushioning and durability. After over two decades, the Ride 18 is the most comfortable and responsive Ride yet. More protection and durability, with increased XT-900 coverage from heel to toe. Clean and modern engineered mesh design with a secure and comfortable fit. 8mm Offset
prodImage
£105.71
Shipping: Free
Saucony Women's Ride 18 Sneaker, Navy/Aster, 9 S11000-243
Saucony Women's Ride 18 Sneaker, Navy/Aster, 9
prodImage
£117.29
Shipping: Free
Saucony Women's Ride 18 Sneaker, Vanilla, 11.5 S11000/S11001-104
Saucony Women's Ride 18 Sneaker, Vanilla, 11.5
prodImage
£134.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
SAUCONY RIDE 18 300768
prodImage
£114.36
£139.36
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
Saucony Women's Ride 18 Sneaker, Peach/Sunny, 5.5 UK
Neutral Cushioning shoes have a traditional hourglass shape to provide a well cushioned ride but with a nimble transition from heel to toe Now featuring PWRRUN+, our advanced, beaded foam that provides an exceptional blend of cushioning and durability. After over two decades, the Ride 18 is the most comfortable and responsive Ride yet. More protection and durability, with increased XT-900 coverage from heel to toe. Clean and modern engineered mesh design with a secure and comfortable fit. 8mm Offset
prodImage
£118.22
Shipping: Free
Saucony Women's S11000-224 Trainers, vanilla, 38.5 EU
Neutral Cushioning shoes have a traditional hourglass shape to provide a well cushioned ride but with a nimble transition from heel to toe Now featuring PWRRUN+, our advanced, beaded foam that provides an exceptional blend of cushioning and durability. After over two decades, the Ride 18 is the most comfortable and responsive Ride yet. More protection and durability, with increased XT-900 coverage from heel to toe. Clean and modern engineered mesh design with a secure and comfortable fit. 8mm Offset
prodImage
£121.96
£137.51
Shipping: £15.55
with shipping: £15.55
Saucony 11000-224 Women's Trainers, 104 Vanilla, 6 UK
Neutral Cushioning shoes have a traditional hourglass shape to provide a well cushioned ride but with a nimble transition from heel to toe Now featuring PWRRUN+, our advanced, beaded foam that provides an exceptional blend of cushioning and durability. After over two decades, the Ride 18 is the most comfortable and responsive Ride yet. More protection and durability, with increased XT-900 coverage from heel to toe. Clean and modern engineered mesh design with a secure and comfortable fit. 8mm Offset
prodImage
£122.71
£138.16
Shipping: £15.45
with shipping: £15.45
Saucony Women's Ride 18 Sneaker, Black/White, 8.5 S11000/S11001-100
Saucony Women's Ride 18 Sneaker, Black/White, 8.5
prodImage
£149.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Running shoes
Material: Technical mesh, PWRRUN+ bead foam
Weight: 228 g
Sustainability: Vegan, contains recycled materials

Price History

1M
Saucony Ride 18 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saucony

Saucony Shadow 5000 Men
£62.99
Saucony Shadow 5000 MenCompare 42 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Saucony Jazz Original WomenCompare 18 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Women
£64.99
Saucony Ride 14 WomenCompare 7 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Men
£137.09
Saucony Ride 14 MenCompare 6 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 13 Men
£67.99
Saucony Kinvara 13 MenCompare 3 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 7 Men
£120.00
Saucony Peregrine 7 MenCompare 4 Prices
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 Women
£113.00
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Saucony Grid Jazz 8
£62.99
Saucony Grid Jazz 8Compare 4 Prices
Saucony Jazz 18 Women
£65.30
Saucony Jazz 18 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 6 Men
£129.74
Saucony Kinvara 6 MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Trabuco 13
£105.79
Compare Prices
15 offers
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salomon XA PRO 3D GTX Men
£110.98
Compare Prices
47 offers
New Balance Fresh Foam X Hierro V7 Women
£105.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoka Challenger 7 GTX Men
£105.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic GTX Men
£101.87
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic Men
£105.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Novablast 3 Women
£104.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brooks Zeal Walker Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 38 Shield Women
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXM.
prodImage
£105.71
Shipping: Free
MXM.
prodImage
£105.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel