Saucony Aura TR Men

Manufacturer: Saucony
from £73.75to £122.188 offersManufacturer: Saucony
• Gender: Men
• Trail running shoe for men
• VERSARUN cushioning, grippy XT-600 lugs
• Upper: breathable two-layer mesh
• Vegan, recycled materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Saucony Aura TR Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saucony Men's Aura Tr Sneaker, Indigo/Black, Indigo/Black, 9 B0BFBRYNVD
VERSARUN cushioning keeps you moving comfortably all day long. Grippy XT-600 lugs offer traction no matter the terrain Sleek and streamlined upper includes a durable and breathable two-layer mesh and protective details for support where you need it most.
prodImage
£73.75
£91.11
Shipping: £17.36
with shipping: £17.36
Saucony Men's Aura Tr Sneaker, Indigo/Black, 10.5 B0BFBQG3RD
prodImage
£74.86
£92.74
Shipping: £17.88
with shipping: £17.88
Saucony Men's Aura Tr Sneaker, Paprika/Black, 10 S20862-106
DescriptionAny outdoor enthusiast can benefit from the Aura TR. An adaptable trail shoe, it masters fit, comfort, and performance for the perfect...
prodImage
£96.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Saucony Men's Aura Tr Sneaker, Cinder/Citron, 9 UK FRUMTSA5473C090
VERSARUN cushioning absorbs impact and reduces pressure for comfortable daily treks Toothy 4.5mm lugs provide dig in traction on the trails XT-600 outsole offers traction no matter the terrain Durable and breathable two-layer mesh upper for support where it’s needed
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Saucony Men's Aura Tr Sneaker, Indigo/Black,, Indigo/Black, 12
prodImage
£105.00
£125.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Saucony Men's Aura Tr Sneaker, Indigo/Black, 10 UK-QHNKX1918ACFDBB
prodImage
£118.13
Shipping: Free
Saucony Men's Aura Tr Sneaker, Indigo/Black, 9.5 1-4135-B0BFBQ5QQ2-____________
prodImage
£119.96
£130.28
Shipping: £10.32
with shipping: £10.32
Saucony Men's Aura Tr Sneaker, Indigo/Black, 10.5 UK 1-4135-B0BFCDX6H1-____________
prodImage
£122.18
£132.74
Shipping: £10.56
with shipping: £10.56
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoe for men
VERSARUN cushioning, grippy XT-600 lugs
Upper: breathable two-layer mesh
Vegan, recycled materials
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Saucony Aura TR Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saucony

Saucony Jazz Original Men
£35.99
Saucony Jazz Original MenCompare 19 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Saucony Jazz Original WomenCompare 18 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Women
£64.99
Saucony Ride 14 WomenCompare 7 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Men
£140.43
Saucony Ride 14 MenCompare 5 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 13 Men
£67.99
Saucony Kinvara 13 MenCompare 1 Prices
Saucony Hurricane ISO 4 Women
£69.95
Saucony Hurricane ISO 4 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Saucony Clarion ladies
£74.99
Saucony Clarion ladiesCompare 4 Prices
Saucony Echelon 7 Men
£88.49
Saucony Echelon 7 MenCompare 5 Prices
Saucony Hurricane 16 Women
£97.99
Saucony Hurricane 16 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 Men
£84.99
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX Women
£73.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Men
£76.22
Compare Prices
57 offers
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 4
£72.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
New Balance 645 Kids
£72.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Free RN Men
£75.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Saucony Koa TR Women
£72.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Zoom Pegasus Turbo Women
£72.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vibram Fivefingers EL-X
£68.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Asics GEL-Pulse 13 Men
£72.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£73.75
Shipping: £17.36
Amazon US
prodImage
£74.86
Shipping: £17.88
prodImage
£96.29
Shipping: Free
sportknox
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel