SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 128GB (SDCFSP-128G-G46D)

Manufacturer: SanDisk
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 128GB (SDCFSP-128G-G46D)
from £155.32to £281.263 offersManufacturer: SanDisk
• Memory Card
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• Reading Speed: 525 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 450 MB/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 128GB (SDCFSP-128G-G46D)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New SanDisk 128GB Extreme PRO CFast 2.0 64MB/s Memory Card for 4K Videography SDCFSP-128G-G46D
New SanDisk 128GB Extreme PRO CFast 2.0 64MB/s Memory Card for 4K Videography, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£155.32
Shipping: Free
New SanDisk 128GB Extreme PRO CFast 2.0 525MB/s Memory Card for 4K Videography SDCFSP128GG46D
New SanDisk 128GB Extreme PRO CFast 2.0 525MB/s Memory Card for 4K Videography, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£242.44
Shipping: Free
SanDisk SDCFSP-128G-G46D memory card 128 GB CFast 2.0
A NEW LEVEL OF PERFORMANCE FOR CAMERAS AND CAMCORDERSDesigned in parallel with leading-edge camera manufacturers. the SanDisk Extreme PRO CFast 2.0 memory card delivers the speed and capacity professionals need for Full HD recording specifications. including high-definition 4K video recording1. Next level write speeds help you keep up with the new generation of professional cameras and camcorders. while data transfer speeds of up to 515MB/s make your post-production workflow more efficient. With 64GB or 128GB you get plenty of room for large RAW image files and the high-quality video that broadcast and cinema demands.BUILT FOR NEW GENERATION. HIGH PERFORMANCE CAMERAS & CAMCORDERSDesigned in collaboration with leading-edge manufacturers. this new CFast™ 2.0 memory card delivers the high performance of the broadcast. cinema and photography industries demand today.WRITE SPEEDS OF UP TO 440MB/S FOR 128GBThe SanDisk Extreme PRO CFast 2.0 memory card with write speeds of up to 440MB/s (2933X) and data-transfer speeds of up to 515MB/s2 the 128GB3 memory card can keep up with the burst-mode shooting of professional-grade cameras and camcorders. It also saves you time when moving large image or video files from your camera to your computer.WRITE SPEEDS OF UP TO 240MB/S FOR 64GBThe SanDisk Extreme PRO CFast 2.0 memory card with write speeds of up to 240MB/s (1600X) and data-transfer speeds of up to 515MB/s (3433X)2. the 64GB2 memory card can keep up with the burst-mode shooting of professional-grade cameras and camcorders. It also saves you time when moving large image or video files from your camera to your computer.HIGH SPEEDS FOR FULL HD & CINEMA-QUALITY 4K VIDEOResource-intensive Full HD and cinema-quality 4K video recording1 require high write speeds. The SanDisk Extreme PRO CFast 2.0 card offers the speed required for flawless high-resolution video. This camera card is compatible with the new generation of high-performance cameras and camcorders based on CFast 2.0 technology.TESTED UNDER EXTREME CONDITIONSThis memory card can operate in temperatures ranging from -13ºF to 185ºF (-25ºC to 85ºC).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£281.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reading Speed
525 MB/s
Storage Capacity
128 GB
Writing Speed
450 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 128GB (SDCFSP-128G-G46D)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sony Tough CFexpress Type A 80GB (CEA-G80T)
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
CompactFlash 192MB
£139.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 64GB
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 128GB (SDCFSP-128G-G46D)
zoom247365
prodImage
£155.32
Shipping: Free
zoom247365
prodImage
£242.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£281.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel