Samsung Galaxy Ring

Price History
• Smart Ring
• Comfort features: activity detection, fitness functions, heart rate, pulse measurement, sleep monitoring, thermometer, cycle tracking
• 7-day battery life
• Waterproof up to 100 m
• Protection rating: IP68
• Includes charging case
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Acceleration Sensor: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Ring
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

44 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Ring, Smart Ring, No Subscription Fee, AI-Powered Health, Sleep/Heart Rate/Stress Monitor, Size 7, Titanium Gold, 2 Year Manufacturer Extended Warranty (UK Version) B0DNTGCBRJ
Stay ahead of the trends with an all new Galaxy that proves high-tech devices don't have to be bulky. The concave design adds an elegant touch to the timeless aesthetic of Galaxy Ring. And its durable titanium frame keeps Galaxy Ring look beautiful throughout all your day's activities. Better sleep insights: Galaxy Ring & Samsung Health together monitor your overall sleep to provide sleep insights. Get Sleep Coaching based on your sleep data to improve your sleep habits. ² ³ AI-powered health tracker: Galaxy Ring gets smarter the more you wear it. Slip Galaxy Ring on your finger & let it track your health all day. Check the Samsung Health app to see the comprehensive health report made by Galaxy AI. ⁴ ⁵ Energy Score: Knowing your condition is the key to unlocking a brighter day. Energy Score is a comprehensive result of analysis on your sleep patterns, activities & HR activity to inform you of your condition with an easy-to-understand score.⁶ Cycle tracking: Uncover more detail in your menstrual cycle, with skin temperature analysis to help predict your next fertile window and plan your life on your own terms.⁷
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Ring 6 Titanium Black B0DNTH2P46
Stay ahead of the trends with an all new Galaxy that proves high-tech devices don't have to be bulky. The concave design adds an elegant touch to the timeless aesthetic of Galaxy Ring. And its durable titanium frame keeps Galaxy Ring look beautiful throughout all your day's activities. Better sleep insights: Galaxy Ring & Samsung Health together monitor your overall sleep to provide sleep insights. Get Sleep Coaching based on your sleep data to improve your sleep habits. ² ³ AI-powered health tracker: Galaxy Ring gets smarter the more you wear it. Slip Galaxy Ring on your finger & let it track your health all day. Check the Samsung Health app to see the comprehensive health report made by Galaxy AI. ⁴ ⁵ Energy Score: Knowing your condition is the key to unlocking a brighter day. Energy Score is a comprehensive result of analysis on your sleep patterns, activities & HR activity to inform you of your condition with an easy-to-understand score.⁶ Cycle tracking: Uncover more detail in your menstrual cycle, with skin temperature analysis to help predict your next fertile window and plan your life on your own terms.⁷
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Ring 5 Titanium Black 104.99-199.99-142.46-119.49
Stay ahead of the trends with an all new Galaxy that proves high-tech devices don't have to be bulky. The concave design adds an elegant touch to the timeless aesthetic of Galaxy Ring. And its durable titanium frame keeps Galaxy Ring look beautiful throughout all your day's activities. Better sleep insights: Galaxy Ring & Samsung Health together monitor your overall sleep to provide sleep insights. Get Sleep Coaching based on your sleep data to improve your sleep habits. ² ³ AI-powered health tracker: Galaxy Ring gets smarter the more you wear it. Slip Galaxy Ring on your finger & let it track your health all day. Check the Samsung Health app to see the comprehensive health report made by Galaxy AI. ⁴ ⁵ Energy Score: Knowing your condition is the key to unlocking a brighter day. Energy Score is a comprehensive result of analysis on your sleep patterns, activities & HR activity to inform you of your condition with an easy-to-understand score.⁶ Cycle tracking: Uncover more detail in your menstrual cycle, with skin temperature analysis to help predict your next fertile window and plan your life on your own terms.⁷
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG Galaxy Ring - Titanium Black, Size 12, Black 10266941
The AI-powered Samsung Galaxy Ring is smarter than your average piece of jewellery. It monitors your daily activity, heart rate, sleep, and wellness habits to build an accurate picture of your health. However you exercise, Auto Workout Detection will track every hop, skip, and jump - no need to log everything yourself. You'll get a daily Energy Score, so you know when to give it your all and when to put your feet up. AI-generated wellness and training tips will see you through the day and help you smash your goals. Good to know- Get a better night's rest with Sleep Coaching giving you a breakdown and tips- Menstrual cycle tracking with skin temperature analysis helps you predict your cycle and fertile windows- It's ultra-light and comfortable, so you'll hardly notice you're wearing it day or night- The long-lasting battery means you can spend more time tracking and less time charging- It's tough enough for everyday use thanks to a durable and water-resistant designPlease note: to find the most comfortable size, purchase the sizing kit. It includes 9 sample rings in different sizes. Try multiple sizes, and on different fingers. Your finger size will fluctuate throughout the day - wear the sample ring for at least 24 hours to make sure it's comfortable. You can then claim £10 off your Samsung Galaxy Ring purchase.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£399.00
£404.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAMSUNG Galaxy Ring - Titanium Silver, Size 13, Silver/Grey 10266917
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£399.00
£404.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAMSUNG Galaxy Ring - Titanium Silver, Size 5, Silver/Grey 10266939
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£399.00
£404.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAMSUNG Galaxy Ring - Titanium Gold, Size 5, Gold 10266933
The AI-powered Samsung Galaxy Ring is smarter than your average piece of jewellery. It monitors your daily activity, heart rate, sleep, and wellness habits to build an accurate picture of your health. However you exercise, Auto Workout Detection will track every hop, skip, and jump - no need to log everything yourself. You'll get a daily Energy Score, so you know when to give it your all and when to put your feet up. AI-generated wellness and training tips will see you through the day and help you smash your goals. Good to know- Get a better night's rest with Sleep Coaching giving you a breakdown and tips- Menstrual cycle tracking with skin temperature analysis helps you predict your cycle and fertile windows- It's ultra-light and comfortable, so you'll hardly notice you're wearing it day or night- The long-lasting battery means you can spend more time tracking and less time charging- It's tough enough for everyday use thanks to a durable and water-resistant designPlease note: to find the most comfortable size, purchase the sizing kit. It includes 9 sample rings in different sizes. Try multiple sizes, and on different fingers. Your finger size will fluctuate throughout the day - wear the sample ring for at least 24 hours to make sure it's comfortable. You can then claim £10 off your Samsung Galaxy Ring purchase.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£399.00
£404.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAMSUNG Galaxy Ring - Titanium Black, Size 6, Black 10266905
The AI-powered Samsung Galaxy Ring is smarter than your average piece of jewellery. It monitors your daily activity, heart rate, sleep, and wellness habits to build an accurate picture of your health. However you exercise, Auto Workout Detection will track every hop, skip, and jump - no need to log everything yourself. You'll get a daily Energy Score, so you know when to give it your all and when to put your feet up. AI-generated wellness and training tips will see you through the day and help you smash your goals. Good to know- Get a better night's rest with Sleep Coaching giving you a breakdown and tips- Menstrual cycle tracking with skin temperature analysis helps you predict your cycle and fertile windows- It's ultra-light and comfortable, so you'll hardly notice you're wearing it day or night- The long-lasting battery means you can spend more time tracking and less time charging- It's tough enough for everyday use thanks to a durable and water-resistant designPlease note: to find the most comfortable size, purchase the sizing kit. It includes 9 sample rings in different sizes. Try multiple sizes, and on different fingers. Your finger size will fluctuate throughout the day - wear the sample ring for at least 24 hours to make sure it's comfortable. You can then claim £10 off your Samsung Galaxy Ring purchase.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£399.00
£404.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAMSUNG Galaxy Ring - Titanium Black, Size 13, Black 10266938
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£399.00
£404.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAMSUNG Galaxy Ring - Titanium Gold, Size 6, Gold 10266956
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£399.00
£404.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAMSUNG Galaxy Ring - Titanium Black, Size 5, Black 10266949
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£399.00
£404.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAMSUNG Galaxy Ring - Titanium Silver, Size 12, Silver/Grey 10266923
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£399.00
£404.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAMSUNG Galaxy Ring - Titanium Gold, Size 13, Gold 10266912
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£399.00
£404.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAMSUNG Galaxy Ring - Titanium Black, Size 11, Black 10266926
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£399.00
£404.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Acceleration Sensor
Yes
Additional information
Comfort features: activity detection, fitness functions, heart rate, pulse measurement, sleep monitoring, thermometer, cycle tracking
7-day battery life
Waterproof up to 100 m
Protection rating: IP68
Includes charging case
Bluetooth
Yes
Compatible with
Android 11.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:D2.6 mm x H7 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Ring
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung EF-ZS921
£13.50
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 26 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 7 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 29 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 20 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£38.55
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-NG996
£19.76
Samsung EF-NG996Compare 4 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EF-RG985
£9.95
Samsung EF-RG985Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Joby SeaPal Bluetooth shutter release grip
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sphero Mini Activity Kit
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Insta360 Nano
£117.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 15 Ultra Photography Kit Legend Edition
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ipevo Uplift Magnetic
£75.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Ring
theoutletshopuk
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £2.99
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
thegamecollectionoutlet
prodImage
£234.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel