Samsung ET-SVR94

Price History
• Band for Galaxy Watch6
• Material: woven nylon
• Wearing comfort: comfortable, even while sleeping
• Adjustment: flexible with Velcro closure
• Band change: easy with push-button release
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung ET-SVR94
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Fabric Band for Galaxy Watch6/Watch6 Classic - Sand, M/L ET-SVR94LUEGEU
Samsung Fabric Band for Galaxy Watch6/Watch6 Classic - Sand, M/L, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Watch Straps
prodImage
£15.89
£17.88
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Samsung Galaxy Official Fabric Band (Wide, M/L) for Galaxy Watch, Black PM-PQDE-6RGR
Easy to use Good product with excellent quality Brand :Samsung
prodImage
£16.92
£21.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Galaxy Watch 4/5/6 One Click Fabric Band 20mm M/L Black - ET-SVR94LBEGEU ETSVR94LBEGEU
Samsung Galaxy Watch 4/5/6 One Click Fabric Band 20mm M/L Black - ET-SVR94LBEGEU, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Watch Straps
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official Fabric Band (Wide, M/L) for Galaxy Watch, Black 9538-FBA
Easy to use Good product with excellent quality Brand :Samsung
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG GALAXY WATCH 6 FABRIC BAND STRAP COMPATIBLE WITH GALAXY WATCH 4 ET-SVR94LBEGEU
SAMSUNG GALAXY WATCH 6 FABRIC BAND STRAP - COMPATIBLE WITH GALAXY WATCH 4 ET-SVR94LBEGEU Introducing the Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 Fabric Band Strap,
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
For Samsung Watch Samsung Galaxy Watch 4/5/6 One Click Fabric Band 20mm M/L Sand
Product Description Designed to not disturb your sleep The lightweight design of the Fabric Band makes it easy to wear your watch for an extended...
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official Fabric Band (Wide, M/L) for Galaxy Watch, Sand B0C814L3LQ
Easy to use Good product with excellent quality Brand :Samsung
prodImage
£30.43
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official Fabric Band (Wide, M/L) for Galaxy Watch, Black 9538-FBA
Easy to use Good product with excellent quality Brand :Samsung
prodImage
£30.43
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG Wide Fabric Galaxy Watch Band - Blue, Medium / Large, Blue 10253003
Good to know- Switch your Galaxy Watch strap out for this wide band to complement your outfit- You can swap the watch bands in seconds - all it takes is one click of a button- Fan of night walks? You're set! It's made with reflective fiber. so you'll be clearly visible- The soft finish makes it comfy to wear even while you're sleeping
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£40.97
£46.96
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Samsung Galaxy Official Fabric Band (Wide, M/L) for Galaxy Watch, Black PM-PQDE-6RGR
Easy to use Good product with excellent quality Brand :Samsung
prodImage
£30.43
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official Fabric Band (Wide, M/L) for Galaxy Watch, Blue 8806095072869
Easy to use Good product with excellent quality Brand :Samsung
prodImage
£34.93
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 4/5/6 One Click Fabric Band 20mm M/L Blue - ET-SVR94LLEGEU ETSVR94LLEGEU
Samsung Galaxy Watch 4/5/6 One Click Fabric Band 20mm M/L Blue - ET-SVR94LLEGEU, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Watch Straps
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
For Samsung Watch Samsung Galaxy Watch 4/5/6 One Click Fabric Band 20mm M/L Blue
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Band for Galaxy Watch6
Material: woven nylon
Wearing comfort: comfortable, even while sleeping
Adjustment: flexible with Velcro closure
Band change: easy with push-button release

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung ET-SVR94
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Reviews

Latest
3.0 out of 5 stars Nice strap
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/02/2024
|
Nice strap but expensive for what it is
5.0 out of 5 stars Velcro
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/01/2024
|
Might be expensive but the velcro is still working perfectly fine.
5.0 out of 5 stars Perfect fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/01/2024
|
Christmas present, does exactly what it says.
5.0 out of 5 stars Great watch strap
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/01/2024
|
Very comfy anf easy to install
5.0 out of 5 stars Great watch strap
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/01/2024
|
This watch strap is so good and very comfy to wear
With reviews from

Samsung ET-SVR94 Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
5
9
4
1
3
2
0
1
3

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 44 mm
£332.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 44 mmCompare 14 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mm
£155.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mmCompare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mm
£172.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mmCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mm
£299.90
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mmCompare 15 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm
£123.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mmCompare 7 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mm
£169.91
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mmCompare 17 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025
£251.23
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025Compare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm
£154.92
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mmCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mm
£190.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mmCompare 13 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra
£264.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch UltraCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Sports armband 41 mm
£14.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung ET-SFR87
£14.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Samsung GP-TYR870
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung ET-SFR86
£18.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung ET-SXR86
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin Forerunner 645 replacement strap
£19.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
rn-shop
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: £1.99
Mabuseller
prodImage
£16.92
Shipping: £4.49
iqmobile
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
B2B TRADING
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel