Samsung EP-DG930

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EP-DG930
from £6.49to £29.2223 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Data cable
• USB Type-C to Micro-USB
• Dimensions: L1.5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EP-DG930
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3x Samsung Galaxy S8 S9 S10 USB-A to USB-C Fast Charger Data Sync Lead USB Cable EP-DG930IBEG
3x Samsung Galaxy S8 S9 S10 USB-A to USB-C Fast Charger Data Sync Lead USB Cable, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£6.49
Shipping: Free
Samsung 1.5m USB to USB-C Fast Charger Data Sync Official USB Cable EP-DG930IBEG
Samsung 1.5m USB to USB-C Fast Charger Data Sync Official USB Cable EP-DG930IBEG, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£8.99
£11.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Samsung USB-A to USB-C Data Charging Cable black EP-DG930IBEGWW
USB-A to C Cable for up to 15W Charging Speeds
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£9.00
£14.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung USB Combo Cable: USB-A to Micro USB or USB-C white EP-DG930DWEGWW
USB Type-A to Type-C or MicroUSB
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£14.00
£19.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAMSUNG USB-A to USB Type-C Cable, 150 cm (Multi Pack 2), Black VK-5AFT-DGM6
Length: 1.5m per cable Pack of 2: Includes two cables for convenience Universal Compatibility: Suitable for most devices with USB-C input, including smartphones, tablets and other electronic devices Charging and data transfer: Supports fast speeds for fast charging and efficient file transfer Durable design: Sturdy construction to withstand daily wear and tear
prodImage
£16.25
£20.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SAMSUNG USB-A to USB Type-C Cable, 150 cm (Multi Pack 2), Black 8806088957920-WS
Length: 1.5m per cable Pack of 2: Includes two cables for convenience Universal Compatibility: Suitable for most devices with USB-C input, including smartphones, tablets and other electronic devices Charging and data transfer: Supports fast speeds for fast charging and efficient file transfer Durable design: Sturdy construction to withstand daily wear and tear
prodImage
£16.27
£20.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung EP-DG930 USB cable 1.5 m USB A USB C Black EP-DG930IBEGWW
Samsung EP-DG930. Cable length: 1.5 m. Connector 1: USB A. Connector 2: USB C. Connector gender: Male/Male. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.66
Shipping: Free
Samsung EP-DG930 USB cable 1.5 m USB 2.0 USB A USB C/Micro-USB B White EP-DG930DWEGWW
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Original Samsung USB-A to USB-C Fast Charger Data Sync Official Lead USB cable EP-DG930IBEG
Original Samsung USB-A to USB-C Fast Charger Data Sync Official Lead USB cable, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Original Samsung type USB-C to USB-C Fast Charger Data Sync Official Lead Sealed EP-DN975BWEGWW
Original Samsung type USB-C to USB-C Fast Charger Data Sync Official Lead Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Original Samsung USB to USB-C Fast Charger Data Sync Official Lead USB cable EP-DG930IBEG
Original Samsung USB to USB-C Fast Charger Data Sync Official Lead USB cable, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung USB C to USB C 1.8m Cable 5A Fast Charging For Galaxy S25 S24 S23 S22 21 EG-DG930
Samsung USB C to USB C 1.8m Cable 5A Fast Charging For Galaxy S25 S24 S23 S22 21, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung 1.5m Type C Connection Charge Cable - EP-DG930IBEG
Samsung 1.5m Type C Connection Charge Cable - EP-DG930IBEG, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
x2 100% Official Original Samsung USB-C to USB-C Fast Cable - Genuine Samsung EP-DG930IBEG
x2 100% Official Original Samsung USB-C to USB-C Fast Cable - Genuine Samsung, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Samsung Type-C to USB-C 5 Amp Fast Charging Cable Lead For S24/S25 Ultra EP-DG930IBEG
Genuine Samsung Type-C to USB-C 5 Amp Fast Charging Cable Lead For S24/S25 Ultra, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Original Samsung type USB-A to USB-C Fast Charger Data Sync Official Lead Sealed EP-DG930IBEG
Original Samsung type USB-A to USB-C Fast Charger Data Sync Official Lead Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Original Samsung Type USB-C to USB-C 5Amp Fast Charger Data Sync Official Lead EP-DN975
Original Samsung Type USB-C to USB-C 5Amp Fast Charger Data Sync Official Lead, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Original Samsung type USB-A to USB-C Fast Charger Data Sync Official Lead Sealed EP-DG930IBEG
Original Samsung type USB-A to USB-C Fast Charger Data Sync Official Lead Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Samsung 1.5M 25W USB A to C Charging Cable Black - EP-DG930IBEGWW EG-DG930IBEGWW
Samsung 1.5M 25W USB A to C Charging Cable Black - EP-DG930IBEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Original Samsung type USB-A to USB-C Fast Charger Data Sync Official Lead 2 Pack EP-DG930IBEG
Original Samsung type USB-A to USB-C Fast Charger Data Sync Official Lead 2 Pack, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official USB-A to C Data Cable, 1.5m, Black Compatible with Smart EP-DG930IBEG
Samsung Galaxy Official USB-A to C Data Cable, 1.5m, Black Compatible with Smart, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£13.80
Shipping: Free
Samsung EP-DG930IBEGWW 1.5m USB A USB C Male EPDG930IBEG
Samsung EP-DG930IBEGWW 1.5m USB A USB C Male, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£14.55
Shipping: Free
Samsung EP-DG930DWEGWW USB Typ-C Cable w Micro USB
Samsung EP-DG930DWEGWW USB Typ-C Cable w Micro USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L1.5 m
Other
USB Type-C to Micro-USB

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EP-DG930
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£191.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.99
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 58 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 7 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.11
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EB-B600BEB
£6.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nokia BL-6Q
£5.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EP-LN915U
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EP-TA800
£4.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
Samsung EP-DG930
mztrad-08
prodImage
£6.49
Shipping: Free
smarttech23
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel