Samsung C61R2AEE

Manufacturer: Samsung
from £179.00to £199.006 offersManufacturer: Samsung

Price History

1M
Samsung C61R2AEE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Ceramic Hob with 4 Cooking Zones, With Touch Control, Colour: Black, Material: Glass, C61R2AEE 50-CURRYS-110.91
The Samsung Ceramic Hob is a sleek and efficient cooking appliance featuring 4 cooking zones, perfect for preparing multiple dishes simultaneously. Its unique ceramic technology provides even and consistent heat distribution, ensuring precise cooking results with every use. Cleaning the hob is a breeze thanks to its smooth ceramic glass surface. Simply wipe away spills and splatters with a damp cloth after the hob has cooled down. This ceramic hob is compatible with a wide range of cookware, including stainless steel, aluminum, and ceramic, as long as the bottom of the cookware is flat and smooth. With safety as a top priority, the Samsung Ceramic Hob is equipped with touch controls that are easy to operate and allows for precise temperature adjustments. It also includes residual heat indicators, child lock feature, and automatic shut-off for added safety and peace of mind.
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung C61R2AEE 58cm Ceramic Hob - Black 14990
Samsung C61R2AEE Integrated Electric Hob in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung C61R2AEE 58cm 4 Burners Ceramic Hob Electronic Display Touch Control C61R2AEE/XEU
The black Samsung C61R2AEE Ceramic Hob features four burnerswhich will let you know exactly when the hob is hot - so there's noneed to worry...
prodImage
£179.00
£199.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Samsung Series 3 Ceramic Hob Black C61R2AEE 398188
The Samsung Series 3 C61R2AEE Ceramic Hob delivers powerful heat and effortless control wrapped up in a sleek, minimalist design. With its smooth, frameless black glass surface and intuitive touch controls, this hob provides a sophisticated look without the premium price tag, making it the perfect addition to any modern kitchen. Cut Edge TouchSelect Basic 9 power levels. Quick Stop Residual Heat indicator
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung C61R2AEE_BK
- 4 zone ceramic hob gives you plenty of space to cook your favourite meals, using clever technology to heat your pan but not the surface- Comes with a residual heat indicator, which tells you when the surface is too hot to touch, making it safer to use - Touch controls are easy to adjust, so it'll never be a struggle to find the right settings for your food - This model's controls are on the front of the hob, so you'll have no problem reaching them when you're cooking - This model's measurements are 5.3 (H) x 57.5 (W) x 50.5 (D) (cm) - so make sure you size up before buyingSamsung electric hobs may be some of the most expensive models out there, but their library of technology is easily worth the price tag. So if you've treated yourself to the new Delia Smith cook book, this hob has all the bells and whistles to make even the hardest recipe easy as pie.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£188.00
£208.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Samsung C61R2AEE 57 cm Electric Ceramic Hob - Black, Black 00853785
The black Samsung C61R2AEE 57 cm Ceramic Hob features four burners which will let you know exactly when the hob is hot - so there's no need to worry about accidental burns.Plenty of cooking spaceWith differing sizes, whether you're cooking for yourself or for the entire family, with the Samsung C61R2AEE Ceramic Hob you can use the required heating space so there's no need to worry about wasting energy.Complete with flat ceramic surface, the Samsung C61R2AEE Ceramic Hob is easy to clean and would look good in almost any kitchen.__________________________________ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION: This product requires professional installation to a dedicated cooker circuit (identified by a big red cooker switch) by a qualified installer, such as one of our Currys experts.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.00
£204.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99

Price History

1M
Samsung C61R2AEE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung NV7B41307AK
£446.00
Samsung NV7B41307AKCompare 4 Prices
Samsung NQ5B4553FBK
£549.00
Samsung NQ5B4553FBKCompare 5 Prices
Samsung MA-RS572
£134.77
Samsung MA-RS572Compare 1 Prices
Samsung NZ64K5747BK
£329.00
Samsung NZ64K5747BKCompare 1 Prices
Samsung NQ5B4553FBS
£599.00
Samsung NQ5B4553FBSCompare 5 Prices
Samsung MA-RS772
£121.96
Samsung MA-RS772Compare 1 Prices
Samsung Dual Cook Flex NV7B45305AS
£699.00
Samsung Dual Cook Flex NV7B45305ASCompare 1 Prices
Samsung NV7B41307AS
£399.00
Samsung NV7B41307ASCompare 2 Prices
Samsung NV7B5740TAS
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£619.00
Samsung NV7B5740TASCompare 3 Prices
Samsung NV7B5755SAS Built-in Oven
source: OnBuy
£649.00
Samsung NV7B5755SAS Built-in OvenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Russell Hobbs RH77EH413B Electric Ceramic Hob
source: Appliances Direct
Russell Hobbs RH77EH413B Electric Ceramic Hob
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hotpoint PPH60GDFIXUK Gas Hob
source: Hughes UK
Hotpoint PPH60GDFIXUK Gas Hob
£179.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hotpoint HR620RH
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hotpoint HR620RH
£159.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Beko HIAW75224SX Gas Hob
source: Hughes UK
Beko HIAW75224SX Gas Hob
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beko HIAW64225SX Gas Hob
source: ao.com
Beko HIAW64225SX Gas Hob
£179.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hotpoint PPH60PFNB
source: Currys
Hotpoint PPH60PFNB
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Indesit IRD2030B Ceramic Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Indesit IRD2030B Ceramic Hob
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoover HI642BCB Induction Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hoover HI642BCB Induction Hob
£179.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arebos T4-OOTI-1BNC
source: OnBuy
Arebos T4-OOTI-1BNC
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg SE232TD1
£179.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel