Salomon X Ultra GTX Men

• Running Shoe
• Upper Material: Fabric
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam, Rubber
• Shaft Material: Foam
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salomon X Ultra GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon X Ultra Flare Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0FBYTZMPR
Confidence and stability: Just enough cushioning and fuzeFOAM to absorb vibrations and decrease muscle fatigue without weighing you down Foothold and Protection: Thanks to a GORE-TEX membrane and molded toe cap, this shoe delivers all round protection from the weather and elements All-terrain grip: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on any terrain and in all conditions
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra Flare Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0FBZHBNLS
Confidence and stability: Thanks to its fuzeFOAM midsole, including natural EVA, this shoe offers even more comfort underfoot while remaining light and dynamic Outdoor protection: Thanks to a GORE-TEX membrane and molded toe cap, this shoe delivers all round protection from the weather and elements All-terrain grip: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on any terrain and in all conditions
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra Flare Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0FBZCK3F3
Confidence and stability: An optiFOAM midsole provides both dynamism and cushioning for optimal comfort and a responsive bounce Effortless stride: Thanks to a GORE-TEX membrane and molded toe cap, this shoe delivers all round protection from the weather and elements All-terrain grip: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on any terrain and in all conditions
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra Flare Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0FBYV9CKV
Confidence and stability: The 3D advanced chassis turns your feet into trail blazing bulldozers It's all about confidence Grip: Thanks to a GORE-TEX membrane and molded toe cap, this shoe delivers all round protection from the weather and elements All-terrain grip: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on any terrain and in all conditions
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra Flare Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0FBRXWSPW
Confidence and stability: Walk through streams or mud worry-free with the full GORE-TEX Waterproof Bootie Enhanced cushioning: Thanks to a GORE-TEX membrane and molded toe cap, this shoe delivers all round protection from the weather and elements All-terrain grip: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on any terrain and in all conditions
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra Flare Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0FBZ64DGF
Confidence and stability: Made with optiFOAM and a deep stack for cushioning, plus our relieveSPHERE technology for optimal pressure dispersal, stride after stride Grip: Thanks to a GORE-TEX membrane and molded toe cap, this shoe delivers all round protection from the weather and elements All-terrain grip: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on any terrain and in all conditions
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra Flare Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0FBRZFPH1
Confidence and stability: Walk through streams or mud worry-free with the full GORE-TEX Waterproof Bootie Enhanced cushioning: Thanks to a GORE-TEX membrane and molded toe cap, this shoe delivers all round protection from the weather and elements All-terrain grip: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on any terrain and in all conditions
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra Flare Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0FBZC73TP
Confidence and stability: We made this shoe really lightweight with welded TPU, not to mention modern colors and lines that refresh the classic hiking shoe Comfy, secure fit: Thanks to a GORE-TEX membrane and molded toe cap, this shoe delivers all round protection from the weather and elements All-terrain grip: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on any terrain and in all conditions
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra Flare Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0FBYTX6VS
Confidence and stability: Walk through streams or mud worry-free with the full GORE-TEX Waterproof Bootie Enhanced cushioning: Thanks to a GORE-TEX membrane and molded toe cap, this shoe delivers all round protection from the weather and elements All-terrain grip: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on any terrain and in all conditions
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra Flare Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0FBZKBJM7
Confidence and stability: The 3D Advanced Chassis delivers a consistent ride in even the most rugged terrain It's all about confidence Grip: Thanks to a GORE-TEX membrane and molded toe cap, this shoe delivers all round protection from the weather and elements All-terrain grip: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on any terrain and in all conditions
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra Flare Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0FBRVQTH6
Confidence and stability: Made with optiFOAM and a deep stack for cushioning, plus our relieveSPHERE technology for optimal pressure dispersal, stride after stride Grip: Thanks to a GORE-TEX membrane and molded toe cap, this shoe delivers all round protection from the weather and elements All-terrain grip: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on any terrain and in all conditions
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra Flare Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0FBRTRNQT
Confidence and stability: Optimised ground connection thanks to grippy Contagrip rubber and a lug geometry specifically designed for better mud-shedding and adhesion Water and Weatherproof: Thanks to a GORE-TEX membrane and molded toe cap, this shoe delivers all round protection from the weather and elements All-terrain grip: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on any terrain and in all conditions
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra Flare Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0FBYZTCFG
Confidence and stability: Optimised ground connection thanks to grippy Contagrip rubber and a lug geometry specifically designed for better mud-shedding and adhesion Water and Weatherproof: Thanks to a GORE-TEX membrane and molded toe cap, this shoe delivers all round protection from the weather and elements All-terrain grip: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on any terrain and in all conditions
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra Flare Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0FBZCQS8B
Confidence and stability: An optiFOAM midsole provides both dynamism and cushioning for optimal comfort and a responsive bounce Effortless stride: Thanks to a GORE-TEX membrane and molded toe cap, this shoe delivers all round protection from the weather and elements All-terrain grip: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on any terrain and in all conditions
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra Flare Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0FBZ3SX88
Confidence and stability: Walk through streams or mud worry-free with the full GORE-TEX Waterproof Bootie Enhanced cushioning: Thanks to a GORE-TEX membrane and molded toe cap, this shoe delivers all round protection from the weather and elements All-terrain grip: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on any terrain and in all conditions
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra Flare Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0FBRX3JF7
Confidence and stability: A new GORE-TEX construction reduces bulk and improves comfort, while maintaining complete weather protection Aggressive grip: Thanks to a GORE-TEX membrane and molded toe cap, this shoe delivers all round protection from the weather and elements All-terrain grip: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on any terrain and in all conditions
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra Flare Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0FBRWV816
Confidence and stability: The 3D advanced chassis turns your feet into trail blazing bulldozers It's all about confidence Grip: Thanks to a GORE-TEX membrane and molded toe cap, this shoe delivers all round protection from the weather and elements All-terrain grip: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on any terrain and in all conditions
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra Flare Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0FBZ3VCSD
Confidence and stability: Thanks to its fuzeFOAM midsole, including natural EVA, this shoe offers even more comfort underfoot while remaining light and dynamic Outdoor protection: Thanks to a GORE-TEX membrane and molded toe cap, this shoe delivers all round protection from the weather and elements All-terrain grip: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on any terrain and in all conditions
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Material
Upper Material:Fabric
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam, Rubber
Shaft Material:Foam

Price History

1M
Salomon X Ultra GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Men
£40.38
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 MenCompare 28 Prices
Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX Men
£203.00
Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
£84.99
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 MenCompare 19 Prices
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX Women
£48.40
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX WomenCompare 22 Prices
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX Women
£108.82
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX WomenCompare 7 Prices
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX Men
£199.00
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX MenCompare 3 Prices
Salomon Genesis men
£109.00
Salomon Genesis menCompare 5 Prices
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Women
£121.60
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Men
£114.95
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 23 Prices
Salomon Sense Ride 5 Women
£78.98
Salomon Sense Ride 5 WomenCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Nimbus 19 Women
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoka Challenger 7 Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Altra Escalante Men
£124.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Ultra Boost Uncaged Women
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 19 Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dynafit Ultra 100 GTX Men
£132.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
65 offers
NIKE Vomero 18 GTX Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dynafit Ultra 100 GTX Women
£132.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nike Air Max 98 Women Running Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Nike Air Max 98 Women Running Shoes
£129.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Salomon X Ultra GTX Men
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel