Salomon Active Skin 8 Set

Price History
• Running vest with Sensifit construction for optimal fit
• Weight of 213 g for high wearing comfort
• Includes two 500 ml bottles and space for a hydration bladder
• Main compartment with zipper and several stretch pockets
• Custom Quiver System for attaching poles
• Made from breathable, quick-drying materials
• 8-liter capacity for medium distances
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Active Skin 8 Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon Active Skin 8 Set, Easy Hydration Chest Pockets, Precision SensiFit Comfort, Marathon Storage with Secure Pockets, Trail Running Vest B0C5LVDQQ3
Easy Hydration: With two new chest pockets, you get even quicker access to your flasks on the go. 2 x 500ml soft flasks included. Also compatible with a 1.5-liter bladder Precision Fit: An updated SensiFit design with soft fabrics, more freedom of movement, inner mesh for maxi comfort and easy adjustments to keep your vest just where you want it Optimized Storage: Everything you need for marathon trail adventures in easy reach with plenty of room and secure pockets. Compatible with our Custom Quiver to carry your poles
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
Salomon Active Skin 8 Set, Easy Hydration Chest Pockets, Precision SensiFit Comfort, Marathon Storage with Secure Pockets, Trail Running Vest B0C5LXFN2N
Easy Hydration: With two new chest pockets, you get even quicker access to your flasks on the go. 2 x 500ml soft flasks included. Also compatible with a 1.5-liter bladder Precision Fit: An updated SensiFit design with soft fabrics, more freedom of movement, inner mesh for maxi comfort and easy adjustments to keep your vest just where you want it Optimized Storage: Everything you need for marathon trail adventures in easy reach with plenty of room and secure pockets. Compatible with our Custom Quiver to carry your poles
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
Salomon Active Skin 8 Set Green Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Salomon - Green - LC2178000-M - Size: M
As a stepping stone to take your trail running to the next level for marathon distances, our updated ACTIVE SKIN 8 is now even easier to use and comfier to wear. The fabrics are still just as soft and breathable, the fit is ultra-secure and the revamped chest pockets provide effortless access to your flasks. Specifications: Best for: Single day Bag Width: 0.39 IN Bag Depth: 7.09 IN Volume: 8 L Weight per unit: 8 OZ Weight Including Accessories: 9.6 OZ Activities: Trail running Hydration Solution Included Product Type Description (Apparel & Gear): Unisex Running Vest with flasks included
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
Salomon Active Skin 8 Set Green Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Salomon - Green - LC2178000-S - Size: S
As a stepping stone to take your trail running to the next level for marathon distances, our updated ACTIVE SKIN 8 is now even easier to use and comfier to wear. The fabrics are still just as soft and breathable, the fit is ultra-secure and the revamped chest pockets provide effortless access to your flasks. Specifications: Best for: Single day Bag Width: 0.39 IN Bag Depth: 7.09 IN Volume: 8 L Weight per unit: 8 OZ Weight Including Accessories: 9.6 OZ Activities: Trail running Hydration Solution Included Product Type Description (Apparel & Gear): Unisex Running Vest with flasks included
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
Salomon Active Skin 8 Set, Easy Hydration Chest Pockets, Precision SensiFit Comfort, Marathon Storage with Secure Pockets, Trail Running Vest
Easy Hydration: With two new chest pockets, you get even quicker access to your flasks on the go. 2 x 500ml soft flasks included. Also compatible with a 1.5-liter bladder Precision Fit: An updated SensiFit design with soft fabrics, more freedom of movement, inner mesh for maxi comfort and easy adjustments to keep your vest just where you want it Optimized Storage: Everything you need for marathon trail adventures in easy reach with plenty of room and secure pockets. Compatible with our Custom Quiver to carry your poles
prodImage
£111.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon Active Skin 8 Set, Easy Hydration Chest Pockets, Precision SensiFit Comfort, Marathon Storage with Secure Pockets, Trail Running Vest B0C5LVKMD5
Easy Hydration: With two new chest pockets, you get even quicker access to your flasks on the go. 2 x 500ml soft flasks included. Also compatible with a 1.5-liter bladder Precision Fit: An updated SensiFit design with soft fabrics, more freedom of movement, inner mesh for maxi comfort and easy adjustments to keep your vest just where you want it Optimized Storage: Everything you need for marathon trail adventures in easy reach with plenty of room and secure pockets. Compatible with our Custom Quiver to carry your poles
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon Active Skin 8 Set Green Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Salomon - Green - LC2178000-L - Size: L
As a stepping stone to take your trail running to the next level for marathon distances, our updated ACTIVE SKIN 8 is now even easier to use and comfier to wear. The fabrics are still just as soft and breathable, the fit is ultra-secure and the revamped chest pockets provide effortless access to your flasks. Specifications: Best for: Single day Bag Width: 0.39 IN Bag Depth: 7.09 IN Volume: 8 L Weight per unit: 8 OZ Weight Including Accessories: 9.6 OZ Activities: Trail running Hydration Solution Included Product Type Description (Apparel & Gear): Unisex Running Vest with flasks included
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
Salomon Active Skin 8 Set Green Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Salomon - Green - LC2178000-XS - Size: XS
As a stepping stone to take your trail running to the next level for marathon distances, our updated ACTIVE SKIN 8 is now even easier to use and comfier to wear. The fabrics are still just as soft and breathable, the fit is ultra-secure and the revamped chest pockets provide effortless access to your flasks. Specifications: Best for: Single day Bag Width: 0.39 IN Bag Depth: 7.09 IN Volume: 8 L Weight per unit: 8 OZ Weight Including Accessories: 9.6 OZ Activities: Trail running Hydration Solution Included Product Type Description (Apparel & Gear): Unisex Running Vest with flasks included
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
Salomon Active Skin 8 Set Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Salomon - Black - LC2177800-M - Size: M
As a stepping stone to take your trail running to the next level for marathon distances, our updated ACTIVE SKIN 8 is now even easier to use and comfier to wear. The fabrics are still just as soft and breathable, the fit is ultra-secure and the revamped chest pockets provide effortless access to your flasks. Specifications: Best for: Single day Bag Width: 0.39 IN Bag Depth: 7.09 IN Volume: 8 L Weight per unit: 8 OZ Weight Including Accessories: 9.6 OZ Activities: Trail running Hydration Solution Included Product Type Description (Apparel & Gear): Unisex Running Vest with flasks included
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
Salomon Active Skin 8 Set Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Salomon - Black - LC2177800-XL - Size: XL
As a stepping stone to take your trail running to the next level for marathon distances, our updated ACTIVE SKIN 8 is now even easier to use and comfier to wear. The fabrics are still just as soft and breathable, the fit is ultra-secure and the revamped chest pockets provide effortless access to your flasks. Specifications: Best for: Single day Bag Width: 0.39 IN Bag Depth: 7.09 IN Volume: 8 L Weight per unit: 8 OZ Weight Including Accessories: 9.6 OZ Activities: Trail running Hydration Solution Included Product Type Description (Apparel & Gear): Unisex Running Vest with flasks included
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
Salomon Active Skin 8 Set Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Salomon - Black - LC2177800-S - Size: S
As a stepping stone to take your trail running to the next level for marathon distances, our updated ACTIVE SKIN 8 is now even easier to use and comfier to wear. The fabrics are still just as soft and breathable, the fit is ultra-secure and the revamped chest pockets provide effortless access to your flasks. Specifications: Best for: Single day Bag Width: 0.39 IN Bag Depth: 7.09 IN Volume: 8 L Weight per unit: 8 OZ Weight Including Accessories: 9.6 OZ Activities: Trail running Hydration Solution Included Product Type Description (Apparel & Gear): Unisex Running Vest with flasks included
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
Salomon Active Skin 8 Set Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Salomon - Black - LC2177800-L - Size: L
As a stepping stone to take your trail running to the next level for marathon distances, our updated ACTIVE SKIN 8 is now even easier to use and comfier to wear. The fabrics are still just as soft and breathable, the fit is ultra-secure and the revamped chest pockets provide effortless access to your flasks. Specifications: Best for: Single day Bag Width: 0.39 IN Bag Depth: 7.09 IN Volume: 8 L Weight per unit: 8 OZ Weight Including Accessories: 9.6 OZ Activities: Trail running Hydration Solution Included Product Type Description (Apparel & Gear): Unisex Running Vest with flasks included
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
Salomon Active Skin 8 Set, Easy Hydration Chest Pockets, Precision SensiFit Comfort, Marathon Storage with Secure Pockets, Trail Running Vest B0C5LY89HH
Easy Hydration: With two new chest pockets, you get even quicker access to your flasks on the go. 2 x 500ml soft flasks included. Also compatible with a 1.5-liter bladder Precision Fit: An updated SensiFit design with soft fabrics, more freedom of movement, inner mesh for maxi comfort and easy adjustments to keep your vest just where you want it Optimized Storage: Everything you need for marathon trail adventures in easy reach with plenty of room and secure pockets. Compatible with our Custom Quiver to carry your poles
prodImage
£101.26
Shipping: Free
Salomon Active Skin 8 Set, Easy Hydration Chest Pockets, Precision SensiFit Comfort, Marathon Storage with Secure Pockets, Trail Running Vest B0C5LXMQPM
Easy Hydration: With two new chest pockets, you get even quicker access to your flasks on the go. 2 x 500ml soft flasks included. Also compatible with a 1.5-liter bladder Precision Fit: An updated SensiFit design with soft fabrics, more freedom of movement, inner mesh for maxi comfort and easy adjustments to keep your vest just where you want it Optimized Storage: Everything you need for marathon trail adventures in easy reach with plenty of room and secure pockets. Compatible with our Custom Quiver to carry your poles
prodImage
£102.77
Shipping: Free
Salomon Active Skin 8 Set, Easy Hydration Chest Pockets, Precision SensiFit Comfort, Marathon Storage with Secure Pockets, Trail Running Vest B0C5LYS9YV
Easy Hydration: With two new chest pockets, you get even quicker access to your flasks on the go. 2 x 500ml soft flasks included. Also compatible with a 1.5-liter bladder Precision Fit: An updated SensiFit design with soft fabrics, more freedom of movement, inner mesh for maxi comfort and easy adjustments to keep your vest just where you want it Optimized Storage: Everything you need for marathon trail adventures in easy reach with plenty of room and secure pockets. Compatible with our Custom Quiver to carry your poles
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Running vest with Sensifit construction for optimal fit
Weight of 213 g for high wearing comfort
Includes two 500 ml bottles and space for a hydration bladder
Main compartment with zipper and several stretch pockets
Custom Quiver System for attaching poles
Made from breathable, quick-drying materials
8-liter capacity for medium distances

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Active Skin 8 Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Agile 12 Set
£76.44
Salomon Agile 12 SetCompare 3 Prices
Salomon Trailblazer 20
£46.99
Salomon Trailblazer 20Compare 13 Prices
Salomon Trailblazer 10
£40.49
Salomon Trailblazer 10Compare 7 Prices
Salomon Pulse Belt
£21.99
Salomon Pulse BeltCompare 13 Prices
Salomon Cross 12
£69.99
Salomon Cross 12Compare 1 Prices
Salomon Agile 2 Set
£58.43
Salomon Agile 2 SetCompare 4 Prices
Salomon Trailblazer Belt
£37.05
Salomon Trailblazer BeltCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Hip Pack 3 + Hydration Bladder 1.5L
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule UpTake 8L
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Session 8L
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
USWE Zulo 2
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak Cloud Walker 18
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 12L Hydration Pack + 3L
£84.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Camelbak Rogue Light
£62.15
Compare Prices
18 offers
Thule AllTrail 10L
£85.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Camelbak Dart
£53.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel