Salewa Puez Gore-Tex 2 Layers Epe Jacket Women

Price History
• Rain Jacket
• Material: GORE-TEX ePE, Taffeta Fabric
• Hood: Adjustable, high, pre-shaped
• Pockets: Two zippered cargo pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Puez Gore-Tex 2 Layers Epe Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puez GORE-TEX® 2L Epe Jacket W B0DP39B3SN
Weather protection thanks to GORE-TEX ePE membrane; reliably waterproof and windproof for hiking and trekking tours Active in any weather thanks to extremely breathable hard shell and ventilation zippers on the arms; pleasant body climate even during exertion Comfort thanks to soft inner lining, longer cut and adjustable hood; freedom of movement for alpine tours Zippered cargo pockets and internal chest pocket provide storage space and protection for equipment Sustainability thanks to PFAS-free membrane with reduced carbon footprint and recycled material; responsible outdoor clothing
prodImage
£49.10
Shipping: Free
Puez GORE-TEX® 2L Epe Jacket W B0DP39DBXD
Weather protection thanks to GORE-TEX ePE membrane; reliably waterproof and windproof for hiking and trekking tours Active in any weather thanks to extremely breathable hard shell and ventilation zippers on the arms; pleasant body climate even during exertion Comfort thanks to soft inner lining, longer cut and adjustable hood; freedom of movement for alpine tours Zippered cargo pockets and internal chest pocket provide storage space and protection for equipment Sustainability thanks to PFAS-free membrane with reduced carbon footprint and recycled material; responsible outdoor clothing
prodImage
£52.36
Shipping: Free
Puez GORE-TEX® 2L Epe Jacket W B0DP36W4X8
Weather protection thanks to GORE-TEX ePE membrane; reliably waterproof and windproof for hiking and trekking tours Active in any weather thanks to extremely breathable hard shell and ventilation zippers on the arms; pleasant body climate even during exertion Comfort thanks to soft inner lining, longer cut and adjustable hood; freedom of movement for alpine tours Zippered cargo pockets and internal chest pocket provide storage space and protection for equipment Sustainability thanks to PFAS-free membrane with reduced carbon footprint and recycled material; responsible outdoor clothing
prodImage
£129.52
Shipping: Free
Puez GORE-TEX® 2L Epe Jacket W 146092134
Weather protection thanks to GORE-TEX ePE membrane; reliably waterproof and windproof for hiking and trekking tours Active in any weather thanks to extremely breathable hard shell and ventilation zippers on the arms; pleasant body climate even during exertion Comfort thanks to soft inner lining, longer cut and adjustable hood; freedom of movement for alpine tours Zippered cargo pockets and internal chest pocket provide storage space and protection for equipment Sustainability thanks to PFAS-free membrane with reduced carbon footprint and recycled material; responsible outdoor clothing
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puez GORE-TEX® 2L Epe Jacket W B0DP39PH61
Weather protection thanks to GORE-TEX ePE membrane; reliably waterproof and windproof for hiking and trekking tours Active in any weather thanks to extremely breathable hard shell and ventilation zippers on the arms; pleasant body climate even during exertion Comfort thanks to soft inner lining, longer cut and adjustable hood; freedom of movement for alpine tours Zippered cargo pockets and internal chest pocket provide storage space and protection for equipment Sustainability thanks to PFAS-free membrane with reduced carbon footprint and recycled material; responsible outdoor clothing
prodImage
£58.32
Shipping: Free
Puez GORE-TEX® 2L Epe Jacket W B0DP38KCBH
Weather protection thanks to GORE-TEX ePE membrane; reliably waterproof and windproof for hiking and trekking tours Active in any weather thanks to extremely breathable hard shell and ventilation zippers on the arms; pleasant body climate even during exertion Comfort thanks to soft inner lining, longer cut and adjustable hood; freedom of movement for alpine tours Zippered cargo pockets and internal chest pocket provide storage space and protection for equipment Sustainability thanks to PFAS-free membrane with reduced carbon footprint and recycled material; responsible outdoor clothing
prodImage
£70.37
Shipping: Free
Puez GORE-TEX® 2L Epe Jacket W B0DP383C58
Weather protection thanks to GORE-TEX ePE membrane; reliably waterproof and windproof for hiking and trekking tours Active in any weather thanks to extremely breathable hard shell and ventilation zippers on the arms; pleasant body climate even during exertion Comfort thanks to soft inner lining, longer cut and adjustable hood; freedom of movement for alpine tours Zippered cargo pockets and internal chest pocket provide storage space and protection for equipment Sustainability thanks to PFAS-free membrane with reduced carbon footprint and recycled material; responsible outdoor clothing
prodImage
£77.86
Shipping: Free
Puez GORE-TEX® 2L Epe Jacket W B0DP37YMTF
Weather protection thanks to GORE-TEX ePE membrane; reliably waterproof and windproof for hiking and trekking tours Active in any weather thanks to extremely breathable hard shell and ventilation zippers on the arms; pleasant body climate even during exertion Comfort thanks to soft inner lining, longer cut and adjustable hood; freedom of movement for alpine tours Zippered cargo pockets and internal chest pocket provide storage space and protection for equipment Sustainability thanks to PFAS-free membrane with reduced carbon footprint and recycled material; responsible outdoor clothing
prodImage
£96.70
Shipping: Free
Puez GORE-TEX® 2L Epe Jacket W B0DP384FGP
Weather protection thanks to GORE-TEX ePE membrane; reliably waterproof and windproof for hiking and trekking tours Active in any weather thanks to extremely breathable hard shell and ventilation zippers on the arms; pleasant body climate even during exertion Comfort thanks to soft inner lining, longer cut and adjustable hood; freedom of movement for alpine tours Zippered cargo pockets and internal chest pocket provide storage space and protection for equipment Sustainability thanks to PFAS-free membrane with reduced carbon footprint and recycled material; responsible outdoor clothing
prodImage
£108.92
Shipping: Free
Puez GORE-TEX® 2L Epe Jacket W B0DP3816CS
Weather protection thanks to GORE-TEX ePE membrane; reliably waterproof and windproof for hiking and trekking tours Active in any weather thanks to extremely breathable hard shell and ventilation zippers on the arms; pleasant body climate even during exertion Comfort thanks to soft inner lining, longer cut and adjustable hood; freedom of movement for alpine tours Zippered cargo pockets and internal chest pocket provide storage space and protection for equipment Sustainability thanks to PFAS-free membrane with reduced carbon footprint and recycled material; responsible outdoor clothing
prodImage
£109.39
Shipping: Free
Puez GORE-TEX® 2L Epe Jacket W 146092134
Weather protection thanks to GORE-TEX ePE membrane; reliably waterproof and windproof for hiking and trekking tours Active in any weather thanks to extremely breathable hard shell and ventilation zippers on the arms; pleasant body climate even during exertion Comfort thanks to soft inner lining, longer cut and adjustable hood; freedom of movement for alpine tours Zippered cargo pockets and internal chest pocket provide storage space and protection for equipment Sustainability thanks to PFAS-free membrane with reduced carbon footprint and recycled material; responsible outdoor clothing
prodImage
£152.35
Shipping: Free
Puez GORE-TEX® 2L Epe Jacket W 146092142
Weather protection thanks to GORE-TEX ePE membrane; reliably waterproof and windproof for hiking and trekking tours Active in any weather thanks to extremely breathable hard shell and ventilation zippers on the arms; pleasant body climate even during exertion Comfort thanks to soft inner lining, longer cut and adjustable hood; freedom of movement for alpine tours Zippered cargo pockets and internal chest pocket provide storage space and protection for equipment Sustainability thanks to PFAS-free membrane with reduced carbon footprint and recycled material; responsible outdoor clothing
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Puez GORE-TEX® 2L Epe Jacket W 146092142
Weather protection thanks to GORE-TEX ePE membrane; reliably waterproof and windproof for hiking and trekking tours Active in any weather thanks to extremely breathable hard shell and ventilation zippers on the arms; pleasant body climate even during exertion Comfort thanks to soft inner lining, longer cut and adjustable hood; freedom of movement for alpine tours Zippered cargo pockets and internal chest pocket provide storage space and protection for equipment Sustainability thanks to PFAS-free membrane with reduced carbon footprint and recycled material; responsible outdoor clothing
prodImage
£166.61
Shipping: Free
Puez GORE-TEX® 2L Epe Jacket W 146092147
Weather protection thanks to GORE-TEX ePE membrane; reliably waterproof and windproof for hiking and trekking tours Active in any weather thanks to extremely breathable hard shell and ventilation zippers on the arms; pleasant body climate even during exertion Comfort thanks to soft inner lining, longer cut and adjustable hood; freedom of movement for alpine tours Zippered cargo pockets and internal chest pocket provide storage space and protection for equipment Sustainability thanks to PFAS-free membrane with reduced carbon footprint and recycled material; responsible outdoor clothing
prodImage
£167.85
Shipping: Free
Puez GORE-TEX® 2L Epe Jacket W B0DP37SGXM
Weather protection thanks to GORE-TEX ePE membrane; reliably waterproof and windproof for hiking and trekking tours Active in any weather thanks to extremely breathable hard shell and ventilation zippers on the arms; pleasant body climate even during exertion Comfort thanks to soft inner lining, longer cut and adjustable hood; freedom of movement for alpine tours Zippered cargo pockets and internal chest pocket provide storage space and protection for equipment Sustainability thanks to PFAS-free membrane with reduced carbon footprint and recycled material; responsible outdoor clothing
prodImage
£169.28
Shipping: Free
Puez GORE-TEX® 2L Epe Jacket W B0DP38M5H1
Weather protection thanks to GORE-TEX ePE membrane; reliably waterproof and windproof for hiking and trekking tours Active in any weather thanks to extremely breathable hard shell and ventilation zippers on the arms; pleasant body climate even during exertion Comfort thanks to soft inner lining, longer cut and adjustable hood; freedom of movement for alpine tours Zippered cargo pockets and internal chest pocket provide storage space and protection for equipment Sustainability thanks to PFAS-free membrane with reduced carbon footprint and recycled material; responsible outdoor clothing
prodImage
£169.28
Shipping: Free
Puez GORE-TEX® 2L Epe Jacket W B0DP3888QX
Weather protection thanks to GORE-TEX ePE membrane; reliably waterproof and windproof for hiking and trekking tours Active in any weather thanks to extremely breathable hard shell and ventilation zippers on the arms; pleasant body climate even during exertion Comfort thanks to soft inner lining, longer cut and adjustable hood; freedom of movement for alpine tours Zippered cargo pockets and internal chest pocket provide storage space and protection for equipment Sustainability thanks to PFAS-free membrane with reduced carbon footprint and recycled material; responsible outdoor clothing
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Puez GORE-TEX® 2L Epe Jacket W B0DP38PGCF
Weather protection thanks to GORE-TEX ePE membrane; reliably waterproof and windproof for hiking and trekking tours Active in any weather thanks to extremely breathable hard shell and ventilation zippers on the arms; pleasant body climate even during exertion Comfort thanks to soft inner lining, longer cut and adjustable hood; freedom of movement for alpine tours Zippered cargo pockets and internal chest pocket provide storage space and protection for equipment Sustainability thanks to PFAS-free membrane with reduced carbon footprint and recycled material; responsible outdoor clothing
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez Gtx 2L Epe Jacket W, S, Blueberry B0G2SPP964
Higly versatile waterproof shell
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rain Jacket
Material: GORE-TEX ePE, Taffeta Fabric
Hood: Adjustable, high, pre-shaped
Pockets: Two zippered cargo pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Puez Gore-Tex 2 Layers Epe Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata Set
£97.78
Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata SetCompare 3 Prices
Salewa Vega
£87.16
Salewa VegaCompare 8 Prices
Salewa Alpine Tuber
£23.00
Salewa Alpine TuberCompare 3 Prices
Salewa Hiking Gaiter M
£23.99
Salewa Hiking Gaiter MCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Via Ferrata Evo
£49.47
Salewa Via Ferrata EvoCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Ortles 1751
£61.12
Salewa Ortles 1751Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Agner Rope Bag XL
£55.16
Salewa Agner Rope Bag XLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Farley Stretch III Capri T-Zip Pants Women
£49.47
Compare Prices
121 offers
Mammut Hiking V Shorts Men
£49.55
Compare Prices
16 offers
The North Face Huila Vest Women
£56.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dynafit Alpine Pro 2in1 Shorts Men
£49.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Hiking V Zip Off Pants Men
£48.22
Compare Prices
32 offers
Jako Striker 2.0 Hooded Jacket Men
£39.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka W
£48.21
Compare Prices
484 offers
Mammut Hiking V Pants Men
£51.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Mammut Taiss Light ML Jacket Women
£50.07
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Runbold Zip Off Pant Women
£48.07
Compare Prices
30 offers
prodImage
£49.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.36
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£129.52
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel