Sage SSM600SIL0NEU1

Price History
• Smoking gun
• Battery operation
• Speeds: 2
• Dimensions: 16 x 61 x 27 cm
• Weight: 3.330 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sage SSM600SIL0NEU1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sage - The Smoking Gun - Drinks & Food Smoker - Natural Smokey Flavours - With Cold Smoke System for Ice Cream, Butters or Cocktails - Silver UK-SAGE-030243
Versatile Cold Smoke System: Gentle enough for smoking delicate foods like ice cream and cocktails, as well as meats and cheeses Adjustable Dual Speed Control: Offers gentle or intense smoke options to match the flavour intensity you desire Easy Maintenance: Features a removable burn chamber for simple wood chip loading and straightforward cleaning Precision Silicone Smoke Tube: Delivers targeted smoke infusion, complemented by an easy-to-use, clean, and store design Stable and Secure: Integrated solid base prevents tipping, ensuring safety and ease of use during operation, Weight: 2.0282528104 pounds, Manufacturer: BRG Appliances
prodImage
£70.04
Shipping: Free
Sage The Smoking Gun Food Smoker Portable Cold Smoke Infuser SSM600SIL0NEU1
Sage The Smoking Gun Food Smoker Portable Cold Smoke Infuser, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Other Food Preparation & Tools
prodImage
£84.05
Shipping: Free
Sage the Smoking Gun Stainless steel Firewood
SagetheSmokingGunStainlesssteelFirewood
prodImage
£87.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Battery operation
Speeds: 2
Dimensions: 16 x 61 x 27 cm
Weight: 3.330 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Sage SSM600SIL0NEU1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sage Appliances

Sage The Smart Oven Air Fryer
£299.00
Sage The Smart Oven Air FryerCompare 6 Prices
Sage The Smart Waffle Pro
£179.00
Sage The Smart Waffle ProCompare 2 Prices
Sage The BBQ & Press Grill
£209.00
Sage The BBQ & Press GrillCompare 3 Prices
Sage The No-mess Waffle
£100.00
Sage The No-mess WaffleCompare 3 Prices
Sage The Smart Oven Pizzaiolo
£629.00
Sage The Smart Oven PizzaioloCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Big Green Egg Dome Cover L
£69.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Broil King LED Grill Light Deluxe
£68.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Ceramic Grill Plate 47 cm
£62.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal XA7268
£73.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lodge Dutch Oven Cast Iron Pot 5 l
£82.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Weber Grill Flavorizer Bar (7620)
£74.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Weber grill grate (7644)
£64.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Protective cover (7120)
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Flavorizer Bar (65902)
£63.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pattern UK
prodImage
£70.04
Shipping: Free
pattern_uk
prodImage
£84.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel