Sage The Smart Waffle Pro

Manufacturer: Sage Appliances
Sage The Smart Waffle Pro
from £179.00to £289.992 offersManufacturer: Sage Appliances
• Waffle Maker
• Power: 1,000 W
• Temperature Control: Thermostat
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Viewing Window: No
• Indicator Light: Yes
• Display: Yes
• Timer: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sage The Smart Waffle Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sage The Smart Waffle Maker - Stainless Steel 37322
Sage The Smart BWM620UK Waffle Maker in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Sage Appliances SWM620 the Smart Waffle Pro, Belgian Waffles, 14 (H) x 29 (W) x 30 (D) cm 091246
WAFFLE IQ: Automatically calculates the correct cooking time for the selected waffle type and tan. After the lid is closed, the timer and status indicator will start automatically. The LCD screen lights up orange to indicate that the cooking cycle has been started. TAN CONTROL: 12 settings for the desired tan level from light to dark. Specially designed heating elements ensure even heat distribution. 4 different dough settings Pinch the dough: excess dough is collected and baked in the overflow gutter where you can easily remove it. Simply clean! HEATING EVEN WITH THERMAL PRO: Thermally manufactured heating elements ensure even heat distribution and perfect cooking results. With the A Bit More button, you get more time for your waffle to be exactly right, without having to restart the timer. NON-STICK COATING - High quality PFOA-free non-stick coating so waffles won't stick. CAPACITY: 2 waffles, Weight: 11.464037624 pounds, Manufacturer: Sage Appliances
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W290 mm x H140 mm x D300 mm
Energy
Power:1,000 W
Properties
Temperature Control:Thermostat
Non-Stick Coating:Yes
Viewing Window:No
Indicator Light:Yes
Display:Yes
Timer:Yes

Price History

1M
Sage The Smart Waffle Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sage Appliances

Sage The Smart Oven Air Fryer
£329.00
Sage The Smart Oven Air FryerCompare 5 Prices
Sage The Smart Oven Pizzaiolo
£629.00
Sage The Smart Oven PizzaioloCompare 3 Prices
Sage The BBQ & Press Grill
£251.94
Sage The BBQ & Press GrillCompare 2 Prices
Sage Belgian Waffle Plate
£51.95
Sage Belgian Waffle PlateCompare 4 Prices
Sage The Smart Waffle Pro
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Sure To Shop.
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel