Royal Catering RCWM-2600-R

• Waffle Maker
• Power: 2,600 W
• Temperature Control: Thermostat
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Indicator Light: Yes
• Display: No
• Timer: Yes
• Dimensions: W50 Centimetre x H56 Centimetre x D43 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Catering RCWM-2600-R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Royal Catering RCWM-2600-R Double Round Waffle Maker (2 x 1300 W, Timer 15 Minutes, Teflon and Aluminium, Stainless Steel) 10010316
Powerful double waffle iron from Royal Catering with quick heating time of 1,300W each for the two round waffle plates. Create large, crispy Belgian-style waffles with a 18.5 cm diameter. Safe and comfortable handling with heat-insulated and ergonomically shaped handles. High-quality stainless steel device with Teflon baking plates surrounded by heat-insulating aluminium, ensuring easy removal of the baked goods. Excess batter is prevented by the overflow protection at the edge of the plates, making the device easy to clean. Individual temperature adjustment between 0 and 300 °C thanks to the thermostat, with independently adjustable timers for each waffle iron., Weight: 24.36 Pounds, Manufacturer: Royal Catering
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre x H56 Centimetre x D43 Centimetre
Weight:11.05 kg
Energy
Power:2,600 W
Properties
Temperature Control:Thermostat
Non-Stick Coating:Yes
Indicator Light:Yes
Display:No
Timer:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Catering RCWM-2600-R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Royal Catering

Royal Catering RCPG51-M
£259.97
Royal Catering RCPG51-MCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCKG- 3600-F
£224.54
Royal Catering RCKG- 3600-FCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHG-11E
£177.00
Royal Catering RCHG-11ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCWM-1300-RE
£228.00
Royal Catering RCWM-1300-RECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCET-360
£168.17
Royal Catering RCET-360Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHG-5E
£139.00
Royal Catering RCHG-5ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHW 800
£127.00
Royal Catering RCHW 800Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCCO-2.1
£221.00
Royal Catering RCCO-2.1Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHG-9WO
£187.00
Royal Catering RCHG-9WOCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCKG-2200-G
£122.00
Royal Catering RCKG-2200-GCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCWM-2600-R
expondo GmbH
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel