Royal Catering RCCO-2.1

Manufacturer: Royal Catering
Royal Catering RCCO-2.1
from £221.001 offerManufacturer: Royal Catering
• Oven
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Oven Modes: Hot air
• Power: 2,150 W
• Oven Light: Yes
• Number of Shelf Positions: 3
• Timer: Yes
• Dimensions: W51 Centimetre x H37.5 Centimetre x D47.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Catering RCCO-2.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Royal Catering Countertop Convection Oven Commercial Countertop Oven 3 Oven Racks 2150W RCCO-2.1 (Stainless Steel, Tempered Double-Layer Glass, Temp. 70-250°C, Timer 0-120 min) 10011330
Versatile and compact - perfect for crispy or tender foods; for pizza, rolls or casseroles Convection – thanks to heat circulation and temperature up to 250 °C, best results are achieved Timer - allows a selection of baking time between 0 and 120 min Accessories - 3 grids are included in the box contents Easy maintenance – easy to maintain and maintain, Manufacturer: ROYAL CATERING
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
3x Grill grate
Dimensions
Dimensions:W51 Centimetre x H37.5 Centimetre x D47.5 Centimetre
Weight:16.05 kg
Energy
Power:2,150 W
Functions
Timer:Yes
Oven
Installation Type:Freestanding
Oven Light:Yes
Oven Modes:Hot air
Number of Shelf Positions:3

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Catering RCCO-2.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Royal Catering

Royal Catering RCHW 2000
£190.00
Royal Catering RCHW 2000Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHW 2300
£161.00
Royal Catering RCHW 2300Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHG-7T
£153.00
Royal Catering RCHG-7TCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPG51-M
£243.33
Royal Catering RCPG51-MCompare 2 Prices
Royal Catering RCHW 800
£127.00
Royal Catering RCHW 800Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCKG-2200-G
£128.00
Royal Catering RCKG-2200-GCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHG-11E
£177.00
Royal Catering RCHG-11ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCET-360
£168.17
Royal Catering RCET-360Compare 2 Prices
Royal Catering RCHG-9WO
£187.00
Royal Catering RCHG-9WOCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCWM-1300-R
£98.00
Royal Catering RCWM-1300-RCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCCO-2.1
expondo GmbH
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel