Royal Catering RCHG-9WO

Manufacturer: Royal Catering
Royal Catering RCHG-9WO
from £187.001 offerManufacturer: Royal CateringPrice History
• Hot Dog Grill
• Grill Type: Table Grill
• Power: 2,200 W
• Non-Stick Coating: No
• Grease Drip Tray: No
• Maximum grill temperature: 250°C
• Storage Cabinet: No
• Material: Stainless Steel
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£187.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Royal Catering - RCHG-9WO - Hotdog grill (9 rollers) 10010468
9 rollers/heating rods for up to 20 large sausages Two separate heating zones Drip tray 0-250°C Warming drawer for warming up buns
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58.5 Centimetre x H53 Centimetre x D43 Centimetre
Weight:19.5 kg
Energy
Power:2,200 W
Maximum grill temperature:250°C
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Warming drawer
Properties
Non-Stick Coating:No
Grease Drip Tray:No
Storage Cabinet:No
Specifications
Grill Type:Table Grill

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Catering RCHG-9WO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Royal Catering

Royal Catering RCHW 2300
£161.00
Royal Catering RCHW 2300Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHG-7T
£153.00
Royal Catering RCHG-7TCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPG51-M
£243.33
Royal Catering RCPG51-MCompare 2 Prices
Royal Catering RCHW 800
£127.00
Royal Catering RCHW 800Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCKG-2200-G
£128.00
Royal Catering RCKG-2200-GCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCES-2000-EGO
£142.00
Royal Catering RCES-2000-EGOCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCCO-2.1
£221.00
Royal Catering RCCO-2.1Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHG-11E
£177.00
Royal Catering RCHG-11ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCET-360
£168.17
Royal Catering RCET-360Compare 2 Prices
Royal Catering RCWM-1300-R
£98.00
Royal Catering RCWM-1300-RCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHG-9WO
expondo GmbH
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel