Royal Catering RCHG-11E

Manufacturer: Royal Catering
Royal Catering RCHG-11E
from £177.001 offerManufacturer: Royal Catering
• Hot Dog Grill with 11 Stainless Steel Rollers
• Specifically designed for professional use in the catering industry
• Energy-efficient with 2,200 watts power
• 2 independently adjustable heating zones up to 250°C
• Stainless steel housing with toughened glass protective cover
• Dimensions: 48 x 58.5 x 42.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Royal Catering RCHG-11E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Royal Catering - RCHG-11E - Hot Dog Grill/Sausage Grill - 11 heating rods - protection cover -230 V - 2,2 kW 10010483
Extremely versatile Easy to clean Efficient temperature control Continuous heating with two heating zones Hygiene and protection, Weight: 36.38 pounds, Manufacturer: ROYAL CATERING
prodImage
£177.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hot Dog Grill with 11 Stainless Steel Rollers
Specifically designed for professional use in the catering industry
Energy-efficient with 2,200 watts power
2 independently adjustable heating zones up to 250°C
Stainless steel housing with toughened glass protective cover
Dimensions: 48 x 58.5 x 42.5 cm

Price History

1M
Royal Catering RCHG-11E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Royal Catering

Royal Catering RCHW 2300
£161.00
Royal Catering RCHW 2300Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHG-7T
£153.00
Royal Catering RCHG-7TCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPG51-M
£243.33
Royal Catering RCPG51-MCompare 2 Prices
Royal Catering RCHW 800
£127.00
Royal Catering RCHW 800Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCKG-2200-G
£128.00
Royal Catering RCKG-2200-GCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCES-2000-EGO
£142.00
Royal Catering RCES-2000-EGOCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCCO-2.1
£221.00
Royal Catering RCCO-2.1Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCET-360
£168.17
Royal Catering RCET-360Compare 2 Prices
Royal Catering RCHG-9WO
£187.00
Royal Catering RCHG-9WOCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCWM-1300-R
£98.00
Royal Catering RCWM-1300-RCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHG-11E
expondo GmbH
prodImage
£177.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel