Royal Catering RCHG-5E

• Hot Dog Grill
• Grill Type: Table Grill
• Power: 1,000 W
• Non-Stick Coating: No
• Temperature Control: Thermostat
• Maximum grill temperature: 250°C
• Display: No
• Indicator Light: Yes
Show all product details
Offer
£139.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Royal Catering Hot Dog Grill/Sausage Grill, 5 heating rods, Non-stick, 850W, 230V, Silver 10010477
Extremely versatile Easy to clean Efficient temperature control Continuous heating with two heating zones Hygiene and protection, Weight: 19.4 pounds, Manufacturer: Royal Catering
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58.5 Centimetre x H17.5 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre
Weight:6.7 kg
Energy
Power:1,000 W
Temperature Control:Thermostat
Maximum grill temperature:250°C
Features
Non-Stick Coating:No
Functions
Display:No
Indicator Light:Yes
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Specifications
Grill Type:Table Grill

More from Royal Catering

Royal Catering RCWM-2600-R
£143.00
Royal Catering RCWM-2600-RCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCWM-2000-E
£130.00
Royal Catering RCWM-2000-ECompare 2 Prices
Royal Catering RCKG- 3600-F
£224.54
Royal Catering RCKG- 3600-FCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHG-11E
£177.00
Royal Catering RCHG-11ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCWM-1300-RE
£228.00
Royal Catering RCWM-1300-RECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCET-360
£168.17
Royal Catering RCET-360Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHW 800
£127.00
Royal Catering RCHW 800Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCCO-2.1
£221.00
Royal Catering RCCO-2.1Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHG-9WO
£187.00
Royal Catering RCHG-9WOCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCKG-2200-G
£122.00
Royal Catering RCKG-2200-GCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHG-5E
expondo GmbH
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel