Royal Catering RCWM-2000-E

Price History
• Waffle Maker
• Power: 2,000 W
• Temperature Control: Thermostat
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Viewing Window: No
• Indicator Light: Yes
• Display: No
• Timer: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Catering RCWM-2000-E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Royal Catering - RCWM-2000-E - Electric Waffle Maker - 2 Square Waffles 10x17x3 cm (LxWxH) - 2000 Watt 10010314
square waffle maker - 2 belgian waffles (10 x 17 cm) 2000 Watt - enammeled cast iron stainless steel housing - easy cleaning fully automatic temperature constancy control Dimensions (LxWxH) 37 x 32 x 50 cm - Weight 18 kg - Shipping Dimensions (LxWxH) 48 x 36 x 34 cm - Shipping Weight 19.35 kg, Weight: 39.68 Pounds, Manufacturer: Royal Catering
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Royal Catering Electric Belgian Waffle Maker 2 Slice Non Stick 2000W RCWM-2000-E
Royal Catering Electric Belgian Waffle Maker 2 Slice Non Stick 2000W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Waffle Makers
prodImage
£130.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 Centimetre x H50 Centimetre x D37 Centimetre
Weight:18 kg
Energy
Power:2,000 W
Properties
Temperature Control:Thermostat
Non-Stick Coating:Yes
Viewing Window:No
Indicator Light:Yes
Display:No
Timer:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Catering RCWM-2000-E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Royal Catering

Royal Catering RCPG51-M
£259.97
Royal Catering RCPG51-MCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCKG- 3600-F
£224.54
Royal Catering RCKG- 3600-FCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHG-11E
£177.00
Royal Catering RCHG-11ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCWM-1300-RE
£228.00
Royal Catering RCWM-1300-RECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCET-360
£168.17
Royal Catering RCET-360Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHG-5E
£139.00
Royal Catering RCHG-5ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHW 800
£127.00
Royal Catering RCHW 800Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCCO-2.1
£221.00
Royal Catering RCCO-2.1Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHG-9WO
£187.00
Royal Catering RCHG-9WOCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCKG-2200-G
£122.00
Royal Catering RCKG-2200-GCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCWM-2000-E
expondo GmbH
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
renew-reuse-uk
prodImage
£130.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel