Rudy Project Tralyx

Manufacturer: Rudy Project
Rudy Project Tralyx
from £135.001 offerManufacturer: Rudy Project
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rudy Project Tralyx
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rudy Project Glasses Tralyx Blue Navy Matte - ImpactX Photochromic 2 Black
Rudy Project Glasses Tralyx Blue Navy Matte - ImpactX Photochromic 2 Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M
Rudy Project Tralyx
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rudy Project

Rudy Project Spinhawk
£109.99
Rudy Project SpinhawkCompare 2 Prices
Rudy Project Rydon Slim
£109.00
Rudy Project Rydon SlimCompare 3 Prices
Rudy Project Defender
£116.00
Rudy Project DefenderCompare 2 Prices
Rudy Project Stratofly
£65.00
Rudy Project StratoflyCompare 2 Prices
Rudy Project Fotonyk
£65.99
Rudy Project FotonykCompare 1 Prices
Rudy Project Sintryx
£99.99
Rudy Project SintryxCompare 1 Prices
Rudy Project Tralyx Slim
£152.00
Rudy Project Tralyx SlimCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hugo Boss 0016/S
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maui Jim Kanaio Coast
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burberry 4106
£118.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oakley Latch Polarized
£134.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Persol PO3092SM
£136.13
Compare Prices
20 offers
Saint Laurent Bold 1
£124.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO3171S
£137.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)
£133.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Oakley Crosshair
£158.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dior Black Tie
£138.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rudy Project Tralyx
extreme_eyewear
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel