Roxy Sandy Sandals

• Sandals
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Insole: Textured rubber insole with graphic
• Outsole: Rubber outsole
• Closure Type: Slip-on
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roxy Women's Sandy Beach & Pool Shoes, (Black Multi Bk5), 3 UK B07SVZNN9N
__Upper:__ Moulded TPU upper with ROXY pin __Insole:__ Textured rubber insole with graphic __Outsole:__ Rubber outsole with heritage ROXY print
prodImage
£12.80
£17.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's flip-flops Roxy Sandy MAG13880755
upper: moulded TPU upper with pin ROXYInsole: textured rubber insole with illustrationoutsole: rubber outsole with print ROXYheritageComposition Upper:98% Synthetic/2% Metal, Lining: 100% Synthetic, Outsole: 100% Sponge Rubber
prodImage
£13.81
£30.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
(12K UK, Black) Roxy Girls Sandy Summer Beach Holiday Sandals Flip Flops - Black
Colourblock style Textured, recycled rubber sponge EVA Roxy logo pin Eco-Conscious Fabric: Synthetic upper fabric
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
(11K UK, Black) Roxy Girls Sandy Summer Beach Holiday Sandals Flip Flops - Black
Colourblock style Textured, recycled rubber sponge EVA Roxy logo pin Eco-Conscious Fabric: Synthetic upper fabric
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Women's flip-flops Roxy Sandy MAG13880755
upper: moulded TPU upper with pin ROXYInsole: textured rubber insole with illustrationoutsole: rubber outsole with print ROXYheritageComposition Upper:98% Synthetic/2% Metal, Lining: 100% Synthetic, Outsole: 100% Sponge Rubber
prodImage
£14.57
£31.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Roxy Women's Sandy Beach & Pool Shoes, (Black Multi Bk5), 8 UK B07SRV917H
__ Upper: __ Molded TPU upper with brooch ROXY Insole: __ Textured rubber insole with illustration Outsole: Rubber outsole with Roxy Heritage print
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Lowest total price
(10K UK, Black) Roxy Girls Sandy Summer Beach Holiday Sandals Flip Flops - Black
Colourblock style Textured, recycled rubber sponge EVA Roxy logo pin Eco-Conscious Fabric: Synthetic upper fabric
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Roxy Women's Sandy Beach & Pool Shoes, (Black Multi Bk5), 4 UK B07SX4YNM5
__Upper:__ Moulded TPU upper with ROXY pin __Insole:__ Textured rubber insole with graphic __Outsole:__ Rubber outsole with heritage ROXY print
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Sandals
Upper Material: Synthetic
Insole: Textured rubber insole with graphic
Outsole: Rubber outsole
Closure Type: Slip-on

More from Roxy

Roxy Tahiti
£14.52
Roxy TahitiCompare 1 Prices
Roxy Nadia
£29.11
Roxy NadiaCompare 2 Prices
Roxy Corpo
£10.00
Roxy CorpoCompare 84 Prices
Roxy Viva IV
source: Trek-Expert UK
£11.99
Roxy Viva IVCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ipanema Kirei Fem
£12.80
Compare Prices
48 offers
Erima Erilette
£12.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vans Lanai Men
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Merrell Panther
£14.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Quiksilver Molokai
£10.83
Compare Prices
53 offers
Havaianas Brasil Mix
£11.80
Compare Prices
25 offers
Reef Seaside
£10.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£12.80
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.81
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel