Roxy Loose

Price History
• Denim shorts
• Material: Organic cotton fabric
• Fit: Slightly relaxed
• Neckline: Crew neck
• Print: Large front print
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Roxy Loose
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

92 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Tropic Dream MAG13933646
Material: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Tailored fit, relaxed legwaist: classic waistMetal rivet button openingZip flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material] 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£50.16
£67.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's loose-fitting jeans Roxy Dawn Patrol Mid MAG13807923
Material: logical cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Fitted waist, relaxed legWaist: classic waistButton with metal rivet openingZip flyMetal button with rivetsClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material]100% logical cotton
prodImage
£50.61
£67.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's loose-fitting jeans Roxy Dawn Patrol Mid MAG13807935
Material: cotton logic [8 oz.]Fit: Slim fit, relaxed legWaist: classic waistButton fly with metal rivetZip flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main Material]100% cotton logic
prodImage
£50.61
£67.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's loose-fitting jeans Roxy Dawn Patrol Mid MAG13807924
Material: logical cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Fitted waist, relaxed legWaist: classic waistButton with metal rivet openingZip flyMetal button with rivetsClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material]100% logical cotton
prodImage
£52.34
£69.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's loose-fitting jeans Roxy Dawn Patrol Mid MAG13807925
Material: logical cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Fitted waist, relaxed legWaist: classic waistButton with metal rivet openingZip flyMetal button with rivetsClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material]100% logical cotton
prodImage
£52.34
£69.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's loose-fitting jeans Roxy Dawn Patrol Mid MAG13807935
Material: cotton logic [8 oz.]Fit: Slim fit, relaxed legWaist: classic waistButton fly with metal rivetZip flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main Material]100% cotton logic
prodImage
£52.34
£69.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's loose-fitting jeans Roxy Dawn Patrol Mid MAG13807923
Material: logical cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Fitted waist, relaxed legWaist: classic waistButton with metal rivet openingZip flyMetal button with rivetsClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material]100% logical cotton
prodImage
£52.34
£69.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's loose-fitting jeans Roxy Dawn Patrol Mid MAG13807922
Material: logical cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Fitted waist, relaxed legWaist: classic waistButton with metal rivet openingZip flyMetal button with rivetsClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material]100% logical cotton
prodImage
£52.34
£69.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's loose-fitting jeans Roxy Dawn Patrol Mid MAG13807926
Material: logical cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Fitted waist, relaxed legWaist: classic waistButton with metal rivet openingZip flyMetal button with rivetsClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material]100% logical cotton
prodImage
£52.34
£69.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's loose-fitting jeans Roxy Dawn Patrol Mid MAG13807925
Material: logical cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Fitted waist, relaxed legWaist: classic waistButton with metal rivet openingZip flyMetal button with rivetsClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material]100% logical cotton
prodImage
£53.24
£70.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's loose-fitting jeans Roxy Dawn Patrol Mid MAG13807922
Material: logical cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Fitted waist, relaxed legWaist: classic waistButton with metal rivet openingZip flyMetal button with rivetsClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material]100% logical cotton
prodImage
£53.24
£70.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's loose-fitting jeans Roxy Dawn Patrol Mid MAG13807924
Material: logical cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Fitted waist, relaxed legWaist: classic waistButton with metal rivet openingZip flyMetal button with rivetsClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material]100% logical cotton
prodImage
£53.24
£70.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's loose-fitting jeans Roxy Dawn Patrol Mid MAG13807926
Material: logical cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Fitted waist, relaxed legWaist: classic waistButton with metal rivet openingZip flyMetal button with rivetsClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material]100% logical cotton
prodImage
£53.24
£70.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose women's jeans Roxy Glow MAG13868620
FeaturesMaterial: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Slim fit, relaxed legwaste: classic waistMetal rivet button openingZipper flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£53.58
£70.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose women's jeans Roxy Glow MAG13868623
FeaturesMaterial: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Slim fit, relaxed legwaste: classic waistMetal rivet button openingZipper flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£53.58
£70.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose women's jeans Roxy Glow MAG13868619
FeaturesMaterial: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Slim fit, relaxed legwaste: classic waistMetal rivet button openingZipper flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£53.58
£70.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose women's jeans Roxy Glow MAG13868622
FeaturesMaterial: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Slim fit, relaxed legwaste: classic waistMetal rivet button openingZipper flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£53.58
£70.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose women's jeans Roxy Glow MAG13868621
FeaturesMaterial: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Slim fit, relaxed legwaste: classic waistMetal rivet button openingZipper flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£53.58
£70.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
(8 Yrs, True Black/Flower) Roxy Kids Alabama Girl Loose-fit Half Zip Fleece
ROXY Warmflight technology combines excellent heat retention with high breathability, low weight and comfy feel. Relaxed, A trend inspired loose-fit,
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
(14 Yrs, True Black/Flower) Roxy Kids Alabama Girl Loose-fit Half Zip Fleece
ROXY Warmflight technology combines excellent heat retention with high breathability, low weight and comfy feel. Relaxed, A trend inspired loose-fit,
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
(16 Yrs, True Black/Flower) Roxy Kids Alabama Girl Loose-fit Half Zip Fleece
ROXY Warmflight technology combines excellent heat retention with high breathability, low weight and comfy feel. Relaxed, A trend inspired loose-fit,
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Loose women's jeans Roxy Glow MAG13868617
FeaturesMaterial: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: fitted size, relaxed legsize: classic fitButton opening with metal rivetZip flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with a wide leg profileComposition 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£55.39
£72.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose women's jeans Roxy Glow MAG13868622
FeaturesMaterial: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Slim fit, relaxed legwaste: classic waistMetal rivet button openingZipper flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£55.39
£72.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose women's jeans Roxy Glow MAG13868623
FeaturesMaterial: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Slim fit, relaxed legwaste: classic waistMetal rivet button openingZipper flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£55.39
£72.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose women's jeans Roxy Glow MAG13868621
FeaturesMaterial: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Slim fit, relaxed legwaste: classic waistMetal rivet button openingZipper flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£55.39
£72.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose women's jeans Roxy Glow MAG13868613
FeaturesMaterial: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: fitted size, relaxed legsize: classic fitButton opening with metal rivetZip flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with a wide leg profileComposition 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£55.39
£72.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose women's jeans Roxy Glow MAG13868619
FeaturesMaterial: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Slim fit, relaxed legwaste: classic waistMetal rivet button openingZipper flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£55.39
£72.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose women's jeans Roxy Glow MAG13868612
FeaturesMaterial: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: fitted size, relaxed legsize: classic fitButton opening with metal rivetZip flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with a wide leg profileComposition 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£55.39
£72.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose women's jeans Roxy Glow MAG13868620
FeaturesMaterial: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Slim fit, relaxed legwaste: classic waistMetal rivet button openingZipper flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£55.39
£72.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose women's jeans Roxy Glow MAG13868617
FeaturesMaterial: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: fitted size, relaxed legsize: classic fitButton opening with metal rivetZip flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with a wide leg profileComposition 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£56.33
£73.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Denim shorts
Material: Organic cotton fabric
Fit: Slightly relaxed
Neckline: Crew neck
Print: Large front print

Price History

1M
Roxy Loose
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roxy

Roxy Frost
£175.00
Roxy FrostCompare 3 Prices
Roxy Amy 3 in 1
£161.73
Roxy Amy 3 in 1Compare 1 Prices
Roxy Cascade
£48.09
Roxy CascadeCompare 10 Prices
Roxy Lofty
£175.41
Roxy LoftyCompare 4 Prices
Roxy Ellie Jacket
£35.72
Roxy Ellie JacketCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Mountain T Women
£23.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Coral Coast T
£23.56
Compare Prices
10 offers
Odlo Cardada T-shirt Women
£24.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Women's Skomer T-Shirt II
£27.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Ulrike sleeveless
£22.22
Compare Prices
65 offers
Jack Wolfskin Sonora Sleeveless Shirt
£25.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Craft Pro Dry Nanoweight Short Sleeve Women
£23.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Odlo Cardada Polo Shirt Women
£21.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Logo T-shirt Women
£26.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£27.96
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.96
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel